Roblox Survival Game Top 500 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD ⛏️Dig to Escape 98%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER 100 Waves Later 98%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE Survive a Million Monkeys 98%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 [🛡️RAIDS] Slay 1 Million Zombies! ⚔️ 98%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 100 Days At Sea 97%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 Build to Survive 🛠️ [TESTING] 97%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 🛠️Build and Survive 97%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 🔪 MAFIA [V2.3] 97%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 In Area 51 [ALPHA] [🎁] 97%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 Final Swarm [🌊Atlantis] 97%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11Last Stop [Beta]97%
12he ate them. [HORROR]97%
1324 Hours Overnight [🌙NIGHTMARKET]97%
14[UPD 2.1 🎃] THRESHOLD97%
15[UPDATE] Five Nights at Freddy's 2: REIMAGINED97%
16Build to Survive the Brainrots!97%
17Bad Guy Mystery97%
18📖 Dig Out of Detention97%
19The Locust in the MM2 [ORIGINAL]97%
20[⚔️Challenge] Zombie Island97%
21[VALENTINE!] CONTROL97%
22Last Blood: ZOMBIES97%
23Zombie Rush Survival 🧟‍♂️97%
24🪐👽 Dead Space [UPDATE 2.8]97%
25Zombies vs Vehicles97%
26[MINGLE 🎠] Squid Game 9997%
27Skeletons vs Army97%
28Demonology🕯️96%
29Build to Survive 🛠️96%
30💎 ROB IT96%
31Trespasser [HORROR]96%
32[ Content Deleted ]96%
33One of Us96%
34[🦖] 99 Nights in the Arctic 🧊96%
35Build to Survive Block City!96%
36Dig Out of School 🏫96%
37Dead Shelter [Early Alpha]96%
38[UPD] Escape from 99 Nights in the forest monster!96%
39[UPD7☠️] Survive the Elevator96%
40🐟 How to Fisch!96%
41[NEW CHALLENGES] The Minefields96%
42Zombies RNG! 🎲96%
43Survive 100 Days In Nuclear Hideout96%
44Pupi Midnight Munchie96%
45Survive 100 Days On Nuclear Desert96%
46[BETA] Blackrooms96%
4799 Nights on the Islands 🏝️96%
48Survive The Island96%
49[PIRATE EVENT] Survive Zombie Arena95%
50Survive Overnight in a Mega Store95%
51STEAL COOKIES🍪95%
52[EVENT] SPECTER95%
53[🎃EVENT] Home Alone: Anomalies95%
54[☢️] Build a Bunker!95%
55Dead Sands95%
56[LEGACY] STOCK UP 📦95%
57Army Roads 🚂95%
58Clean Crew 🧹[CLASS SKINS!]95%
59Frost Rails🩸[Wendigo]95%
60[CONTRACTS 🎃] Toons Universe95%
61[CO-OP] Five Nights At Your Friends95%
62Animatronix: Help Wanted [SPOOKY MANSION PART 2]95%
63Housebound95%
64🦍Gorilla vs Humans🧍95%
65Build and Defend Your Raft95%
66[NEW] RETAKE95%
67Grow a Horror95%
68🔪Survival The Granny The Killer!95%
69Plunder95%
70[Artifacts] Fruit Zombie Survival 🍇95%
71Escape Rising LAVA!🔥95%
72The Mimic Classic95%
73Build to Survive Hungry Worms!95%
74Stranger Things: Escape from Hawkins High95%
75Slendytubbies 3: Multiplayer95%
76Survive TUNG SAHUR95%
77[UPD] 🏦 Dig to Rob95%
78Jujutsu School🏫 (Anomaly)95%
79[🎃HLWN] Evade94%
80Zombie Attack94%
81[❄] Zombie Rush!94%
82Specter: Legacy94%
83FNAF: Co-op94%
84FNAF: Eternal Nights 🍕94%
85🧟 Survive the Apocalypse94%
86🚀 Imposters & Roles | Among us94%
87[PART 2] Forgotten Memories 🍕94%
88Deadly Delivery [UPD]94%
89Dont Wake Grandma! 🤫94%
90SEIZE 😂94%
91Minds Fall - Survival94%
9299 Nights in the Wild West🌵94%
93Decide or Die94%
94After 3 AM94%
95Animatronic Nights94%
96🚪Survive RED LARVA In Area 51 🔦94%
97🚪Survive BRAINROT FUNK In Area 51 🔦94%
98DESCENT [PROTOCOL]94%
99Murder Time94%
100Clark (EARLY ACCESS) - Huss rooms94%
101[🚗Update14]❄Frozen Survival 🥶94%
102🦕GIANT SCP AND DINOSAUR SURVIVAL![NEW BOSSES]94%
103💀 Nextbot Chase!94%
104[V0.2 PRE-ALPHA] Darkest Hours94%
105[New] Zombie Borderline94%
106SCP Monsters Or Dinosaurs94%
107[NEW] Anomaly Cafe94%
108STAY INSIDE 🤫 [🛋️NEW FURNITURE]94%
109🚪Survive ITALIAN BRAINROT In Area 51 🔦94%
110Escape the Momster [YAEY]94%
111MM2 of The Locust94%
112Save the Krusty Krab 🍔94%
113Film Animals [1-6 Player]94%
114Last Night94%
115[⚔️] Build and Survive the Forest!94%
116Dead Route [Alpha]94%
117SCP Foundation or Trevor Creatures94%
118Village vs Zombies94%
119Delusional Office94%
120[WE'RE BACK] One More Night94%
121WEGA'S CHALLENGE: THE IDOL (HALLOWEEN)94%
122Survive Sprunki The Killer!94%
123PAC-MAN94%
124Night Crew94%
125No Mercy [Early Access]94%
126🎁 Nik's MM294%
127SCP Warzone [🎃]94%
128Czech homeless simulator 😔94%
129DOORS 🚨93%
130[🎃] Animal Hospital (Anomaly) 🧪93%
131[CURE] Violence District93%
132Grace [GRACE BUT EVIL]93%
133NPC or DIE! 💢93%
134something evil will happen93%
135Destroy Grandma 👵93%
136Super Bomb Survival93%
137Land or Die! 👻 GHOSTS!93%
138M.E.G. Endless Reality93%
139The Rake REMASTERED93%
140Prison Sniper Escape!93%
141Disaster Island 🏝️ Survival93%
142[🎃] Lethal Ape Experience93%
143[FREE VIP]💎POPPY PLAYTIME SIMULATOR93%
144Build Defense🛡️93%
145😈 Survival Shin Sonic Tapes The Killer93%
146Steal Cappuccina From TungTung 🧠93%
14799 Nights Zombie Tower Defense93%
148[💀] Elimination93%
149[🐺Turrets] Survive the Cold93%
150DON'T LET HIM IN [NEW MONSTER]93%
151Aisles Of The Locust [CHAPTER 2]93%
152Survive 100 Days in a Nuclear Shelter93%
153Rooms & Doors (Hidden & Tactics)93%
154[DAILY MODE] Depth Spelunking93%
155Last To Fall Asleep - Win93%
156Area 51: Zombie Infection93%
157🔪Survival Kpop Demon Hunters The Killer93%
158WARDEN 🐲 Sonaria Horror Escape93%
159Survive Billy The Killer!93%
160100 Players vs 1 Gorilla93%
161Five Nights at Freddy's 193%
162Survive 100 Days on a Desert Island93%
163🚪Survive CASEOH In Area 51 🍔93%
164💗 Valp's MM293%
165[BONNIE] THE HOUR OF CREATION93%
166[ Content Deleted ]93%
167🚪Survive SQUID GAME In Area 51 🔦93%
168💥Survive The Skibidi Toilets93%
169[EXTRA] Project Ape [ExJ]93%
170HUSH [Zombie Extraction]93%
171Steal Baby from 99 Nights Monster93%
172Fundamental Paper School93%
173Bunker 09 [HORROR]93%
174🚪Survive MINECRAFT MOVIE In Area 51 🔦93%
175Fractured [Alpha]93%
176(MINI UPDATE 2!)🌴 Tropicaland (DEMO)93%
177Jump Rope (SQUID GAME SEASON 3)93%
178Defend The Village93%
179[PUSH GAME] Sky Squid Game Roblox93%
180Survive The Zombies93%
181Flee the Facility92%
1823008 [2.75]92%
183Flicker 💡92%
184nico's nextbots92%
185[🛠️MAINTENANCE] Bite By Night92%
186Blair [3 NEW GHOSTS]92%
187The Maze92%
188Secret Killer92%
18924 Hours in Elevator...92%
190Foxy from FNAF Doom92%
191Steal a Baby Brainrot92%
192Steal Ice Cream from Kids! 🍦92%
193Slendytubbies VS Redux92%
194Night Shift at Paulie's (Early Beta) [HORROR]92%
195😈Survival Cheese Rat The Killer92%
196Midnight Motel [HORROR]92%
197don't let her in 🏠[HORROR]92%
198I HATE BRAINROT92%
199Disaster Janitor 🧽92%
200Corridor92%
201Parkour Pandemic [UPDATE 2!]92%
202Survival Among Us Impostor The Killer!92%
203SUITBORN [BLOODBATH]92%
204(WINTER) Piggy: Branched Realities ❄️92%
205The Ayuwoki Field92%
206SCP: Anomaly Breach 2 [Beta]92%
207HIDE FROM THE VILLAIN92%
208🏁Guess the Country Flag or Die!92%
209survive simulator92%
210Lethal Business92%
211⛏️ Dig Out Of Jail [XMAS]92%
212🚪Survive TUNG SAHUR In Area 51 🔦92%
213KittyLand (Horror)92%
214SCPs92%
215Last to Get Sick Wins92%
216🏖️ MMV ༷92%
217Survive the Backrooms92%
218[🏴‍☠️] Chasing 🔪92%
219🌱 CHECK DESCRIPTION92%
220SCPs And Dinosaurs92%
221📓 Survive The Fundamental Paper Education92%
222[ALPHA] FNaF: Time in The Past92%
223[RADAR] Survive Lebron James92%
224Baldi's Disaster Survival [BETA]92%
225Zombie Wave Survival92%
226🚪Survive PHONK In Area 51 🔦92%
227Plague [Alpha]92%
228Boogeyman [HORROR]92%
229👁️ Into The Abyss92%
230Shark Survival92%
231СБЕГИ ОТ САХАРКА! 🎃92%
232🚪Survive THE TROLLFACES In Area 51 🔦92%
233💗 MMV ༷92%
234[NEW] SCP 096 Demonstration92%
235kmm92%
236Survive in the Facility Revamp92%
237EMOTIA Escape [BETA]92%
238[RELEASE] BloxNote92%
239MMV92%
240Jump Rope [Squid Game Season 3 FINAL]92%
241Murder Mystery 291%
242Natural Disaster Survival91%
243[ANNIVERSARY] Residence Massacre91%
244Five Nights At Freddy's Doom91%
245Radiant Residents91%
246100 Player Floor Is LAVA!! 🔥91%
247People Claw Machine91%
248HAPPY 🔪91%
249Keep the Door Locked🔒91%
250Lost Rooms91%
251Omnidroids Test91%
252🚀 Crewmates | Among us91%
253The Locust's Manor91%
254Trap a thief91%
255⭐️ NEW GAME91%
256[ Content Deleted ]91%
257Survival Rainbow Friends The Killer91%
258[FIXED SERVERS] Survival Island91%
259🚪 ISHOWSPEED In Area 51 🔦91%
260Survive the End of Roblox91%
261🌸 CODE: F41RY / MMV91%
262Survive 7 Days In Desert 🌵91%
263🌸 NEW GAME91%
264⭐️ NEW GAME91%
265West Wood91%
266Operation Yellow [Chapter 2]91%
267FD6 - The Skyview Experience91%
268[Multiplayer Back] TJOC:ROBLOX91%
269the mall game91%
270CASEOH WANTS TO EAT YOU.91%
271Sonic.EXE: The Disaster REBORN!91%
272Zombie Apocalypse91%
273The SCP Elevator (v. 2.4)91%
27499 Days in the Forest: SANDOX91%
275[UPDATE] Animal Restaurant (Anomaly)91%
276Slapper Vs Runners 🖐️91%
277Escape Dancing Pug91%
278[99 Nightz In The Forest Sandbox]91%
279[⚓NEW] Brainrot Sails91%
280Deadly Roads91%
281Fatal Floors 👁️91%
282Bahkruums [BETA]91%
283Infinite nights with Freddy (DOOM)91%
284Brainrot Rails [Alpha]91%
285🚪Survive 99 NIGHTS IN THE FOREST In Area 51 🔦91%
286[ Content Deleted ]91%
287The PIGGY Household (SCARY) (DO NOT PLAY)91%
288Avoid Asgore as Dess [Deltarune]91%
289What If Disasters91%
290[🧟‍♂️UPD] The Darkrooms [HORROR]91%
291SCP Snake 291%
292[UPD] SCP-173-but-its-SCP-08791%
293🚪Survive HEROBRINE In Area 51 🔦91%
294Wega's Challenge: The Idol91%
29599 Nights in the Forest 🔦90%
296Piggy [MR. STITCHY]90%
297🔪Survive the Killer!90%
298SharkBite Classic 🦈90%
299Scary Shawarma Kiosk: the ANOMALY [horror]90%
300Color or Die 🎨90%
301The Mimic90%
302Keys 🗝️90%
303BEAR (Alpha)90%
304[S11] 💪 BATHE DA BABY90%
305[🎃👻] Death in the Box90%
306Dog! 😨90%
307Stop it, Slender! 290%
308Five Nights: Hunted90%
309[☁️SKY SQUID GAME] Octopus Game90%
310[ Content Deleted ]90%
311Chicken🐔90%
312🍀 Paperface 🔪 Who's the Killer?90%
313[QOL Update] Paranormica 0.9.590%
314The Backrooms 🚪90%
315ONE BLOCK90%
316😈 Survival Daddy Pig The Killer90%
317BEAR*90%
318when the90%
319[FREE UGC] Coraline: Evade The Others [OFFICIAL]90%
320[⛵] 50 Days on a Raft 🌊90%
321The Stalker: Reborn90%
322Survive Bikini Bottom90%
323Build a Raft or Die90%
324Ultimate Random Night90%
325[🎃] Horror Elevator!90%
326Escape And Survive Head!90%
327Shoot the Murderer90%
328[1x1x1x1 & Martyr] Doom By Fate90%
329Squid Game: The Final Games90%
330RUSHED OUT!90%
331CARNAGE [UPDATE]90%
332DON'T GET RIZZED90%
333Bomblox90%
334Spectral Fades REMAKE90%
335Tsunami Experiment🌊90%
336Kill NPCs And Survive90%
337THE BARNSTARS 💫 [ALPHA] [EARLY ACCESS]90%
338[Mr Sun Phase 4] Sprunki Killer90%
339Another Place90%
340❄️Twilight's Zone [NEW]90%
341[🍀] You VS Homer90%
342Dead Defense90%
343HAUNT [HORROR]90%
344[🍀2x Luck🍀] Cookie Runners Kingdom 🍪90%
345⚔️Survival 67 Days - Monster Forest⛩️90%
346Rob The Karen90%
347Survive 100 Days In Hell90%
348Poppy Playtime Survive90%
349🌈 Murder Mystery V90%
350Steal Or Die [MASSIVE HALLOWEEN UPD!]90%
351[X2🎁] Hell's Garden [BETA]90%
352[ Content Deleted ]90%
353🌈 Murder Mystery V90%
354Don't Get Crushed By Brainrot90%
355[🎉] Complex Furnishings90%
356OM V0.1 : Director's Cut90%
357Error : INFECTION90%
358SCP 173 096 Survival Escape90%
359Escape The Labryn [🏃‍♂️‍➡️] Shiloh & Bros90%
360Worms90%
361Murder Drones: Survival [Alpha]90%
362INSANITY90%
363[UPDATE] FPE: Da Fangame90%
364Carv's Awakening90%
365🚪Survive POPPY PLAYTIME In Area 51 🔦90%
366The Undead Coming (2026)90%
367🌈 CODE: LUG3R // MMV90%
368Project: Zombie Game90%
369😱 SCARIEST Game on Roblox! 👻90%
370TIMELESS - Intermission [CLOSING SOON]90%
371CATS 🧶90%
372Bedside Manner [HORROR]90%
373Aura Battles90%
374Survive and Kill the Killers in Area 51 !!!89%
375[👾] Banana Eats89%
376Shrek in The Backrooms89%
377The Intruder89%
378🐙 Raft 101 Survival89%
379Isle, 10.3 🏝️89%
380nico's nextbots [legacy]89%
381The Apocalypse89%
3825 noches con alfredo89%
383Colony89%
384a snowy trip ❄️[NEW]89%
385[🌻GREEN HILL] Survive The Disasters 289%
386Sarab89%
387[ Content Deleted ]89%
388[UPD 6] Night At The Infirmary (Anomaly)89%
389AniPhobia89%
390Rusty Plane89%
391Last To Leave Pool - Win89%
392Build Base to Survive VERITY89%
393The Rake: Fan Remake89%
394Baldi Frenzy [ALPHA]89%
395dogs🎃89%
39630 Days in the Sky 🎈89%
397⚓ Anchored [ALPHA]89%
398Sneak Out! 🤫89%
399Protect a Friend89%
400Sprunki Killer89%
401🌱 MMV89%
402Bot Blast 💥UPDATE 1689%
403[🎙️ VC] MM2 Sandbox89%
404DON'T WAKE DAD 🤫89%
405[🤡] Мурино Хоррор89%
406The Ink Souls [HORROR]89%
407Sky View Roleplay (VR)89%
408MMV89%
40999 Nights in the doomsday89%
410🎉 CODE: 50KMEMBERS / MMV89%
411MMV89%
412🦑 Survive Squid Game Dolls89%
413Slendytubbies Classic89%
414CHECK DESCRIPTION89%
415[UPD!] Mie Ayam Sidoarjo Anomalies [STORY]89%
416Don’t Get Fired At Work! 🧳 [LIMITED SKIN EVENT! ]89%
417LOST ROOMS [VILLAGE]89%
418[CHAPTER 2🐙] Fishbait Escape89%
419Terry's Murder Mystery (KraKeurZZ's MM)89%
420[UPD 9🗺️] Escape Huss Valley 🏃‍♂️89%
42189%
422LAST FLOOR89%
423Murder Drones: Pummel Party89%
424MMV89%
42550 Days in the Maze 🦊89%
426[HORROR] Saturation Diving89%
427[UPD] KILL SPIDERS89%
428【Beta】Loot the Deep89%
429🎃 Dandy's World [ALPHA]88%
430SharkBite 2 🦈88%
431Lethal Ape (BTM)88%
432(ANNIVERSARY) Outcome Memories v0.288%
433Pillar Chase 288%
434Bou's Revenge [HORROR]88%
435Bakso Malang Anomalies [UPD] [True Scary Horror]88%
436SCP-096 Demonstration (Fan remake)88%
437Scream And Run [VERITY]88%
438[100M!] You VS Homer88%
439Mosquitoes VS Humans88%
440closed 1.188%
441Amber Alert 3.088%
442Death Order: Simon Says88%
443Murder Island 288%
444[⚖️]BreakDoor88%
445Possessor88%
446🔪 Survival the Kpop Demon Hunters🎤88%
447🌙 10 Player Flee88%
448[UPDATE] Backrooms Company88%
449FNaF Multiplayer88%
450🌱 EASTER! MMV88%
451Jump Rope [SQUID GAME SEASON 3]88%
452[CHURCH] Anomaly Watch88%
453Racer Vs Police AI88%
454Quarantine Border [HORROR]88%
455Equalia Falls Mental Institute88%
456The Oldest View [silly little mall]88%
457The Train Tunnels 🚂88%
458None of Your Business DEMO [NO LONGER IN SUPPORT]88%
45999 Days with a Polar Bear ✨📦88%
460Lethal Ape Beta88%
461[ Content Deleted ]88%
462Survive SCP-096 In The Treehouse!88%
463The Real Ingredients [HORROR]88%
464Keys and Knives Squid Game88%
465Run From Tsunami🌊88%
466HUNTED88%
467SCP88%
468Anomaly Detected88%
469🔪Survival The Catnap The Killer!88%
470FLEE THE FREAK88%
471Clone Baby Care (Anomaly)88%
472Survive CRAZY Sukuna [NERF]88%
473SQUID GAME OR SCP88%
474Bloxston Mystery ☄️[SEASON 7]88%
475[UPD] Crazy Skidlets [ALPHA]88%
476(BALDI OBBY) Baldi's Basics - Classic88%
477Build a Base to Survive!88%
478🔪Survival the SCP-939 Killer88%
479100 Days in the Sky88%
48088%
481Fundamental88%
482MMV88%
483Base Attack vs 99 Nights88%
484🐺 99 Nights in the Jungle88%
485🚪Survive MINCECRAFT In Area 51 🔦88%
486🔪Survival Doey Poppy Playtime The Killers88%
487Survive for Admin 👾88%
488[💕LOVE]GREED88%
489🦈 Shark Escape! [NEW]88%
490🐰 Steal Dinosaur Eggs 🦖🥚88%
491Rob a Cat 🧀88%
492afghanistan fazbear88%
493Cheese Escape [Horror]87%
494Pressure87%
495Frogge87%
496Identity Fraud87%
497[🩹🐛] Die of Death87%
498[❗] Night Shift at Chuck E. Cheese's 2 [HORROR]87%
499[⚒️UPD🏝️]Desert Island Survival87%
500Dolly's Factory [Alpha]87%