Roblox Action Game Top 500 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD Ride A Friend Battlegrounds 99%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER [🎃] FLASHPOINT⚡ 98%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE [🎁] BEYBLADE X-BATTLES [Beta13.0] 98%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 Anime Fighting Simulator: Endless 98%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 [SOLO]Blade X Zombies 98%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 [NEW STYLES] Shigaku 98%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 [🔥FIRE / 🌊WATER ] Avatar Battlegrounds 98%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 Builderman May Cry 98%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 [ ROLEPLAY ] SOME TOWN 98%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 Wanted [🎃UPDATE] 97%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11Legends Arena97%
12[JOHO 2 ⭐] Anime Battlegrounds X97%
13[💥] Aura Battles97%
14PURGATORY97%
15Brainrot Bridge Battles! [UPD1]97%
16Knockback Battles! 🥊97%
17Element Arena💥[GOLD 🪙]97%
18[🍀]Jujutsu Randomizer97%
19[REWORK] ⚔️ Lead Your Team To Victory ⚔️97%
20[🎃] Death Ball96%
21Dueling Grounds ⚔️96%
22[🏆New Season] Duel Warriors96%
23RUNAWAYS [beta]96%
24[Temp] Bizarre Lineage96%
25Jump Stars [BETA]96%
26Infinite Script Fighting96%
27[⚡UPD19] Steel Crossfire96%
28Fortune Fighters ✨96%
29Snowball Battles [❄️]96%
30💥Super Soldiers96%
31Slap Fights 🥊96%
32[👁️‍🗨️VOID] Divine Duality Elemental96%
33GROW A KNIGHT!96%
34Animal Battles [Beta]96%
35Brainrot Tower Battle96%
36Slam Royale96%
37Thanos Simulator: Infinity Gauntlet (BETA)96%
38💀Battle Divers [ZOMBIES!]96%
39[⭐UPD] Lucky Block Fighters96%
40[🎃] Spellbound96%
41[💪MUSCULAR & IRON MIGHT🔩] Heroes World95%
42Bridge Battles!95%
43[4v4] RAMPANT REBORN PvP95%
44The Flash: Earth Prime95%
45[⚡] Ninja Battlegrounds95%
46[Read Description]!!!!!! KAL95%
47[UPD] Command An Army95%
48Zombie game [upd3]95%
49Combat Initiation95%
50[SOON] Invincible Showdown95%
51[ Content Deleted ]95%
52[💥]Allblox Battles95%
53[⚙️] CAR BATTLES95%
54RNG Battles! ⚔️95%
55[NEW SLUG] Slugterra Battle Arena95%
56[Pre-Alpha] Clash of Dragons95%
57Super Power Training League95%
58Brainrot Battlefield [📦 BRAINROT BUNDLE]95%
59Combatants95%
60[QUINCY UPDATE] Hollow Era95%
61[Alpha]Grand Master95%
62🔑 Keys and Knives [SQUID GAME 3]95%
63Iron Man Simulator 294%
64Downfall [Sandbox]94%
65[NECROMANCER] Untitled Attack on Titan94%
66HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON94%
67PHIGHTING! [BETA]94%
68[Sound]Slayer Battlegrounds94%
69Units Battlegrounds ⚔️94%
70[SOON] Project Viltrumites94%
71Samurai DUELS94%
72[F2P & BOSS CARDS] Ryujin94%
73The Mexican Border RP94%
74Demon Arena94%
75[FREE] Hug OR Fight 🥰94%
76[🪓 UPD] Battle Minigames94%
77👮[Free Police] 🔥Central Streets🎯94%
78[🤖] STARFALL94%
79Hood Life 💥94%
80[⚔️UPDATE 1⚔️] BLADES94%
81[UPD] Foot Battles 🦶94%
82Car DUELS94%
83RUSHER (Prototype Version)94%
84Project Universe 🦖 [BETA] THERMO! 🔥94%
85[SPIN] Morioh High94%
86[TOW TRUCKS!] Miami Life RP: Alpha94%
87[PLAYTEST] Sorcerer Showdown94%
88[MAINTENANCE] KEN94%
89Blade Ball93%
90Saber Showdown93%
91Phantom Ball93%
92Cali Shootout 💥93%
93[UPD] MUGEN93%
94Ability Arena 💥93%
95Bladers: Rebirth93%
96[🎵] Project : RUSHER93%
97Murderers VS Sheriffs: Duel93%
98[🎉TITLES] Blox Fruits But Fight93%
99SLAP93%
100DRAGON BALL Nexus93%
101Dimensional Fighters93%
102AI War- Red vs. Blue93%
103Cali Streets 💥93%
104Classic Doomspire Wars93%
105[Update 9] Anime Playground93%
106(FIXED!!) Spider-Man Web Testing93%
107🐰 Traitor VS Sheriff DUELS93%
108[🐰] Skibidi Toilet: City Invasion93%
109[FREE] Carry or Fight 😆93%
110[🏆] First Person Boxing93%
111[⌛] Tongue Battles92%
112[ BattleArmor ] ST : Blockade Battlefront92%
113Anime Ball92%
114Right 2 Fight V0.4.092%
115[1x1x1😎] Brainrot Battlegrounds92%
116[ Heisei Mothra ] Kaiju Alpha92%
117Blade Ball Test Server92%
118[NOX] RiderTime92%
119[TEO!] ULTRAMAN: NEO92%
120[🙂UPD] Phonk Slap 🎵92%
121Grab Battles 🎃92%
122Yeet A Cow!92%
123Hammer Arena92%
124(Poly) Super Toilet Fight92%
125DELTARUNE Fight [EXPANDED]92%
126👑THA BRONX 3👑92%
127OP Blade92%
128[💥] Miami Streets92%
129[X3 EXP + UPDATE] Sans AUs Fighter 292%
130[❄️2.7] Smash Combat - [Captain]92%
131AI Test92%
132North London RP 😈92%
133[🎆] South London RP 🔪92%
134LIMITLESS92%
135[CLANS🛡️] Fight in a Streamer University92%
136[INFECTED UTCM] Toilet Battle92%
137[UPD 1.1] Uma Fighters - [ALPHA]92%
138[PLAYTEST] The Fastest92%
139War Machines91%
140[HUGE UPD + SOLO LEVELING P2] Anime Mania91%
141SpiderMan Simulator 🕷️ [BETA]91%
142Iron Man: Reimagined91%
143Jujutsu Beatdown91%
144Elemental Magic Arena [🪞]91%
145[UPDATE] Marvel Omega91%
146[QT: REWIRED] Project: Afternight91%
147The Flash: Infinite Earths⚡91%
148RUNNING FROM THE INTERNET!💥91%
149[🛡️] Sky Fighters91%
150[RITUALS 🕯️] The Vampire Legends 291%
151[MAINTENANCE] Grimoires Era91%
152Breath Selection91%
153Infamy91%
154Star Wars: Space Battle91%
155Street Fight 👊91%
156Ballista [ALPHA]91%
157Fight in a Supermarket! 🥖91%
158PARRY!!91%
159Superhero Arena91%
160Omega Doomspire Brickbattle91%
161[EVNT] Brats 💋91%
162🚀 Rockets vs Vehicles 🚗91%
163Silent Strike [💥UPDATE]91%
164[STREETS UPD] CL: Streets [Under Development]91%
165Circle Clash91%
166[🔥 UPDATE 2 + 🛠️ FIXES] Noob Experiment: Warzone91%
167Mingle Practice (NEW POWER) [Ink Game]91%
168Chicago Life 😈91%
169Bewitched91%
170YOU HAVE TO DIE [MODS]91%
171Dronefront [UPDATE]91%
172RogueRealms [BETA]91%
173TCU : RE-CODE v0.1291%
174(MOVED) Sword Duels91%
175Last Sunrise91%
176NOLTN's RoBeats Archive91%
177Funky Friday90%
178[OPE V2] Fruit Battlegrounds90%
179Blackhawk Rescue Mission 590%
180untitled tag game90%
181Elemental Battlegrounds90%
182{MECHANICS} Monday Morning Misery [Beta]90%
183🎂 MM2 Aim Trainer 290%
184Age of Heroes90%
185Titan Warfare90%
186[CARS] Web Rush90%
187[NAOYA] DUMMY COUNTER YOUR FRIENDS90%
188Glory Kill Testing90%
189Wizard West90%
190[UPDATE] Devil Hunter90%
191(AI) Cops and Robbers90%
192Mad City: Chapter 1 [MALL HEIST]90%
193Beat the Robloxian! [Beta]90%
194School Thugs 👊90%
195Crossroads90%
196[UPDATE] Transformers: Prime90%
197[⚡NEW] Blade Ball Aim Trainer90%
198Dodge or Die90%
199BBQ Battles 🍢90%
200[UPD] Better Phonk? 🔥90%
201Kaiju Arisen90%
202Blood Sweat and Pixels BETA90%
203Gang Wars 😈90%
204BEYBLADE CITY90%
205[❄️] Donation Battles ⚔️90%
206Schedule 🥔90%
207TITAN BASH! (TESTING)90%
208Saber Unbound ⚔️90%
209[💥ARPs] Fight for NY90%
210DELTARUNE Battles [PINK + KING]90%
211Soulbound90%
212Saber Warriors [NEW CLASSES]90%
213Stealth 2 [Alpha]90%
214BUG TEST 🐍90%
215[UPD] Choose Powers and Fight 💥90%
216(🔥UPD🔫) Bronx Wars💥90%
217Astartes [ALPHA]90%
218(🔫FREE SWITCHES🔫) Tha Bronx Shootout 😈90%
219detonate! [UPD!]90%
220[Halloween] Basically FNF: Remix89%
221🐇 Ohio. [CODE EASTER]89%
222War Simulator89%
223(学乱) Gakuran89%
224[ENDLESS] The Noob Experiment Battlefront89%
225[Check description] Friday Night Partying89%
226Iron Man Simulator89%
227[RED SKIES] ⚡The Flash: Project Speedforce89%
228[🎃] Murder Mystery DUELS89%
229Bow Battle Arena89%
230sno day89%
231[x2 & SSJ10] Dragon Blox Hyper Blood89%
232Project 10: Legacy89%
233⚡ FLASH UNIVERSE89%
234[🔊] Super Crate Battle89%
235HOURS89%
236Hero and Villain Battlegrounds89%
237Superhero Universe Battlegrounds89%
238[UPD40]🏎️Death Bumper Car89%
239[REVAMPED EARLY-ACCESS] AoT:Insertplaygroundgame89%
240Saberforce ⚔️89%
241[Codes] Machine Party 💥89%
242【1.4.2】Toilets World War (heros)89%
243General Quarters [UPDATE]89%
244[BANK ROBBERY] Crashouts89%
245FREE Hug Fights! 😄89%
246[NEW HEROES] Power Rangers: Shattered Grid Demo89%
247[❄️UPD] NO MERCY 💥89%
248Dragon Ball Saiyans Ability Test89%
249[WFC ❄️] Transformers Legends 289%
250[BETA] PreCure! All Stars89%
251[ACHIEVEMENTS🏆] Wave Defense: OVERDRIVE!89%
252The Bronx: Duels🐍89%
253Project Remix [Gun Game]89%
254Da Block💥89%
255Sea of Pirates 🏴‍☠️89%
256Sailor Moon Project!89%
257🚨 Prison Brawl [BETA]89%
258Skibidi Toilet : Battle of Asheville [ OLD TEST ]89%
259[🎃]Lineage I Sailueatarchiwa89%
260[🔥UPDATE🔥] Bronx Projects 💥89%
261🫐Fright Fighters [BLUEBERRY OUTBREAK]89%
262[👻] Save Robloxia [EVENT]89%
263Kaiju Showdown [HALLOWEEN🎃] (TESTING!)🦖 ⚠️89%
264Rotation Wars89%
265(🔫FREE GUNS🔫) YNS Streets 😈89%
266Zeus FPS - Shootout RJ89%
267[NEW UPDATE!] TITAN BASH!89%
268Jailbreak88%
269Be A Parkour Ninja88%
270The Wild West88%
271THA BRONX 3🔪88%
272[🎉UPDATE] Multiverse Battlegrounds88%
273[🎃] Huss Valley88%
274Random Rumble88%
275[🔥UPD] Knife Arena88%
276[SEASON 3!] Mech Showdown (Beta)88%
277Anime Ability Arena88%
278[Revamp🔥] Streetz War 288%
279Ant War 🐜88%
280[FREE] Hug Fights RP88%
281[🎃PART 2] KJ ARENA88%
282UGC Steal Points88%
283DUELS [🔱POSEIDON]88%
284Mech Crossfire88%
285One Fighting Spirit 288%
286DUELS - Murderers VS Sheriffs88%
287[💘UPD] Philly Streetz 288%
288[⭐] Murderers VS Sheriffs88%
289Project Stardust88%
290Human Burrito88%
291Fallen Ashes (Pre-Alpha)88%
292Dimensional Infinity Fortress88%
293[PVP TEST] Untitled Alien Game88%
294Piece Battlegrounds88%
295Ultra Toilet Fight 2 (BETA)88%
296[ Content Deleted ]88%
297Steal FPS from Others!88%
298[FIXED] Kaiju Multiverse Official88%
299GHOST: Samurai88%
300dws again sigh..88%
301[M87] Undertale Multiverse Simulator 1.588%
302Bingle88%
303bongo cat!mania88%
304Dan FFA88%
305[DUELS] Shellbound88%
306It's About Time (Version 0.1)88%
307[❄️FROST❄️] Bike Lines88%
308[🎃DUELS] Murderers VS Sheriffs87%
309KAT87%
310[STREET FIGHTER] untitled boxing game🥊87%
311Underground War 2.0 ⚔️ [NUKE]87%
312[TALACRONE] Kaiju Universe🐲87%
313[🎂] item asylum87%
314[SHINJI] Legends Battlegrounds87%
315Westbound87%
316[Upd 10 // part 1] Superbox siege defense87%
317[🎃] Street Life Remastered87%
318[UPDATING] Attack on Titan Last Breath87%
319[HALLOWEEN] Mighty Omega87%
320[👻] Baddies Brawl 👊87%
321Airship Assault87%
322[ALL CHARACTERS FREE] TROUBLESOME Battlegrounds 287%
323Slap DUELS [🎉UPD!]87%
324[UPDATE] Dragon Blox GT87%
325Naramo Nuclear Plant87%
326Subway Mayhem🚆87%
327[PlayableEnemies]Titans ultra boss rush87%
328Sonic.EXE: Extermination87%
329[🎄] Steal Time Simulator87%
330DEAD AHEAD87%
331Garden Mayhem87%
332Animal Attack [DOG]87%
333Bomber Squadron87%
334Classic Duels87%
335Shonen Smash87%
336Hood Shootout 💥87%
337Bathtubs Warriors 2 (Astro Titan)87%
338🦖Dinotrux panzer Battle🎖️[Multiverse] Skibidi87%
339Undertale Soul OPs 2 [WRATH!]87%
340DeltaRhythm V1.2.287%
341[🎄 XMAS] Plinky Punching 🥊87%
342[💖 2X + Valentine P1 🌹] Ultra Toilet Fight 287%
343Alternate Battlegrounds87%
344[Roaring Knight] Impact Arena87%
345Brats 💋 Testing Plaza87%
346Ro Theft Auto VI87%
347🇦🇷 ARGENTINA HOOD [💯UPD]87%
348[MOBILE] Toilet Defenders 287%
349[Beta] MechaStorm : Mech Wars87%
350[SKY ASSASSIN] Jujutsu Shenanigans86%
351[UPDATE👁️] Slap Battles👏86%
352Heroes Battlegrounds86%
353Knife VS Gun DUELS86%
354Shadow Boxing Battles86%
355Apocalypse Rising 286%
356[HASHIRAMA] Shinobi Storm86%
357Blast Zone86%
358Squabble City86%
359Sword Fights on the Heights IV86%
360[UTSM, UPDATE 16] Bathtub Universe86%
361[MOBILE] Sound Space 🎶 Rhythm Game86%
362War of the Worlds86%
363Bleeding Blades [BETA]86%
364[EP 78] Skibidi Toilet War86%
365[FINAL STAND] Bathtub Universe86%
366The Battle Bricks: Frontline86%
367FREE Hugs! 😊86%
368[!!200%] Limited Technique Sandbox86%
369[test] [test] steal time from others & be the best86%
370🌱Plant Adventure🧟‍♂️86%
371⚔️ Crossovers 💣86%
372[upd6.6] Super Toilet Siege Defense86%
373[UPD🐞🐛 ] New Hood86%
374[🕰️ Free ITTVM & TCLM 📺] Ultra Toilet Fight 286%
375Toilet Collapsed Universe : Legacy86%
376[☀️SUMMER] Baldi's Sword Fight ⚔️86%
377[ANDROMEDA UPDATE] Omni Adventure [BETA]86%
378[UPDATE] QZ Shootout [❗NEW❗]86%
379Rocket Spleef 💥86%
380⚔️ Force Battlegrounds86%
381The Armory86%
382Art Of Elements [BETA]86%
383LOVELY PEACHES ATTACK ON TITAN💀{UPDATE}86%
384👸Protect the Princess!86%
385Mobile Suit Gundam: Odessa86%
386Free Fire Zone (Max)86%
387Dan FFA86%
388Prison Life85%
389South Bronx: The Trenches❗85%
390Encounters ⚔️ Fighting85%
391[UPDATE] Knife Simulator85%
392Iron Man Battlegrounds85%
393[UPDATE 🥚] Friday Night Bloxxin'85%
394Aura Edit Battles [UPD 2🎵]85%
395Classic Airplane Wars Ground85%
396Asura85%
397SUFFER85%
398[🗺️NEW MAP] Fallen Survival🏹85%
399[GOGO] Ultimate Showdown💥85%
400[❗SPIDER-MAN❗] Tangled-Web: Chronicles85%
401Napoleonic Wars85%
402[UPD] Iron Man: Playground85%
403Murder Your Friends85%
404[THUNDER NINJA] Rogue Ninja85%
405South London Remastered 😈85%
406Attack the Skibid Toilets!85%
407Free Sans Morph 285%
408[New Skills] ONE PIECE GRAND ARENA85%
409[🏁 MORE RACES] Speedster Battles (IN PROGRESS)85%
410[🏄UGC ] Chupa Chups Skate & Create 🍭85%
411Airplane Wars85%
412Marvel Enhanced85%
413💥CREW TURFS | Tha Jects™85%
414Gemventure [RUBY MASTERY]85%
415Майнкрафт85%
416Toilet Ultra 2 [No Titan Limit]85%
417[50+ SPIN CODE] Gohan 悟飯85%
418Precipitation Arena85%
419Fist Talks85%
420[🔥] Shottas Of Miami V2🌇85%
421Facility of Redemption [V3+]85%
422Noobs vs Zombies: Sandbox85%
423Pillar Of Fortune85%
424{DUSTDUST} Undertale: Soul of The Void {Reborn}85%
425🔥Fire Vs Water💧85%
426(🔫FREE GUNS🔫) Bronx Shootout 💥85%
427The Strongest Battlegrounds84%
428MVSD | Murderers VS Sheriffs Duels84%
429Mad City: Chapter 284%
430Pilfering Pirates84%
431CRIMINAL VS. SWAT84%
432Super Doomspire84%
433Hooked! [TRAIT]84%
434[HUGE UPDATE] Stand Upright: Rebooted84%
435[MTC] Multicrew Tank Combat84%
436(DRONE GP) AoA!!!84%
437[🎃Update] Tower Battles: Battlefront84%
438Dragon Ball R: Legacy84%
439🏝️Baddies Calabasas84%
440[FIXES + FREE] Anime Showdown84%
441Weapon Mayhem84%
442Ultimate Toilet Battle ⭐84%
443Neighborhood War 201884%
444[UPD] Fight in a Kindergarten 🤜84%
445Attack the Skibidi Toilets! (GODZILLA)84%
446[ Content Deleted ]84%
447Funni Ops:Reborn84%
448🚽 Epic Toilet Warfare [XMAS] 🎄84%
449Steal Time Modded Simulator84%
450[UPD] Unbreakable [BETA]84%
451Attack on Kaiju 284%
452Squid Game Hide And Seek (PVP)84%
453Phurzdeh Funkin' [QOL UPDATE]84%
454(🔫FREE GUNS🔫) Bronx Wars💥84%
455[DARUMA & STOREHOUSE] Kagurabachi Battlegrounds84%
456Hero Generation (BETA)84%
457Street Projects 🏙️🎯 [READ DESCRIPTION]84%
458(Mini Balance Update) Murder Drone [IN DEV]84%
459[ Content Deleted ]84%
460Anak ni Lagim [Pinoy Horror]84%
461[Tulen] Arena of Blox84%
462(🔫FREE GUNS🔫) Tha Bronx RP 😈84%
463The Four Elements (Combat Demo!)84%
464Baddies 💅83%
465Combat Warriors83%
466Doomspire Brickbattle83%
467[2X SPAWNS + STW] Stands: Awakening83%
468[Resurrection] Marvellous Smackdown83%
469[UPDATED] Undertale Test Place Reborn83%
470🦑 Battleship Battle ⚓83%
471Zeppelin Wars83%
472[Sale] Aftermath 🧟83%
473[KIT🚀] BedFight ⚔️83%
474[20 NEW MODS] Even More FNF 283%
475RAMPANT83%
476Toilet Massacre83%
477Script Fighting Battlegrounds83%
478RAGDOLL UNIVERSE83%
479Blades & Buffoonery ⚔️83%
480[FELL!SANS] Undertale: Last Corridor83%
481Kaiju Attack Simulator83%
482RoStreets83%
483Shell Shock [Alpha 1.5.5]83%
484(X2 + UPDATE) Undertale Crazy Multiverse Timeline83%
485[ Content Deleted ]83%
486Elemental Duels83%
487[☀] Beat Up Dummies Simulator83%
488[UPD🦴] Jack Black's BOSS RUSH 🔥🐢83%
489[Lingshu + Brute Force] Fistborn83%
490KLASE83%
491Full Metal Kaiju Hunters83%
492[VALENTINES💖] Age of Honor 義83%
493Dan FFA83%
494MOVED83%
495Card Chaos💥83%
496Attack the Skibidi Toilets 2!83%
497[NEW MAP + NEW FEATURES] New Journey83%
498North London RP 💥83%
499Untitled Stand Game83%
500[THUNDERBOLTS] The Boys: Reborn83%