Roblox Entertainment Game Top 256 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD Frutiger Aero Hub ๐ŸŒโœˆ๏ธ 99%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER better discovery 98%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE Roblox - Realistic Forest Demo 98%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 Your Evil Variants [Invincible Animations Test] 98%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 The Curb [Animation Game] 97%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 [UPD] Whisper Grove๐ŸŒป- Cozy Forest 97%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 โ—ˆ [Piano] [ Cozy exploration ] Komorebi Island 97%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 Every Roblox Player 96%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 [New Perks] Walmart Discovered 96%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 96%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11[3000+ SONGS] English Karaoke96%
12Medal Hub96%
13Scan_Test.DEMO96%
14[๐ŸŒŠ] EPIC: The Musical [OPEN TECH]96%
15[MOVE] Pad Thai Meme Animation Back up96%
16Venmo Everything!96%
17Scenery Experience96%
18Magic Piano96%
19[18+] NIGHTFEST PRISON96%
20Unknown Meme Animation95%
21[turn into cat] Bang Marcave95%
22๐ŸŒŒInvincible Edit Test95%
23[ Content Deleted ]95%
24Winter Russian District95%
25Every Player Ever95%
26๐ŸŒŸHamiIton the Musical [INSPIRED]95%
27[Mesmerizer] Tendaz Animashons95%
2895%
29[SOON!] Meowl Sad Story95%
30one note, forever95%
31Sorry.95%
32The Museum95%
33Fall Showcase Piano95%
34The Golden Hour Hotel Showcase95%
35๐ŸŽฅMy Movie94%
36[R15 Support] Beat up simulator94%
3794%
38[โš ๏ธREAD DESCRIPTIONโš ๏ธ] Noimless's Meme Animations94%
39[BANG] Trending Meme Animations94%
40[Low Cortisol] Kyle's Animations94%
41Street Beats ๐Ÿ’ฟ94%
42๐ŸŽต Choose A Song ๐ŸŽต94%
43Maro: Movies with Friends!94%
44Fake Reality [ Warp Illusion ]94%
45[Currently Being Recorded] Unknown Meme Animation94%
46Korean Karaoke94%
47Cliffside [2025]94%
48[Hop on roblox] Pad Thai Meme Animation93%
49Back to school ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ๐ŸŽ™๏ธ93%
50[๐Ÿ’ƒ๐Ÿ•บ] Jumpstyle - ๐Ÿ”ฅ the_b1n4ry93%
51Russian Town Damirovsk93%
52[VALENTINE] Noymless's Meme Animations93%
53Grandfather102's Apartment93%
54Poppy PlayTime Movies ๐ŸŽฌ93%
55Travis Scott Presents: Astronomical V393%
56KATSEYE: COACHELLA93%
57[EVENT]Wave Racks93%
58Virtual Vibes Festival!93%
59[ Content Deleted ]93%
60[ Content Deleted ]93%
61Y/N BakuDeku Story93%
62The Reactor [Maintenance]93%
63[๐ŸŽตCUSTOM SERVERS] Sing It! Karaoke Battles [VC๐ŸŽค]92%
64Roblox Innovation Awards Voting Hub92%
65Angels Photoshot room :392%
66[UPD] Incredible Blox92%
67[BAD] ๐Ÿ’ƒ wOw92%
68Dan's Karaoke ๐ŸŽ™๏ธ92%
69(LORE C#3) Sad Room Lofi โ™ซ (IF ERROR JOIN MY LOFI)92%
70Real life apartment | Showcase92%
71[IM TALKING TO YOU!] Luuynix's Animations92%
72Brother, may I have some oats..?92%
73[ Content Deleted ]92%
74Sigma George Movies ๐ŸŽฌ92%
75Where is my animation? [1M VISITS]92%
76[Temberang!] Indonesia Dancing92%
77Desk Chair's Exhibition92%
78Orthodox Church of Saint Peter92%
7992%
80The Block91%
81Serband Animations91%
82[Dunk Meme] Animation Simulator91%
83Roblox Replay91%
84Aircraft Development / Rank Picker91%
85[LOKI WALKING] Mrouse's Animations91%
86ATLAS CLUB91%
87Piano Music Sheet Practice91%
88Watch Satisfying Videos91%
89๐ŸŒŸ Free Boombox/Radio ๐ŸŒŸ91%
9091%
91Virtual Drums91%
92[13+] Unknown Meme Animation91%
93[FREE EMOTE] M3GAN's Lair91%
94Realistic Size Comparison!91%
95Karaoke91%
96Piano Keyboard v1.190%
97[๐ŸŽƒ] Visual Pianos ๐ŸŽน90%
98K-Photo๐Ÿ“ธ Take photos with Friends90%
99[UPD ๐ŸŽƒ] maybe tomorrow ill open the door90%
100Free items no Robux90%
101[๐ŸŽค] Korean Karaoke90%
102PLANET HUGO: Fashion Lab90%
103GarageBand [2 MILLION]90%
104VIEWFINDER but in roblox90%
105Sound player90%
106[WE'RE BACK!] Sprunki Plus ๐ŸŽถ89%
1078th Annual Bloxy Awards89%
108Ready Player Two Hub89%
109๐Ÿ’ฅ[WICK!] Dynamic Cutscenes Animation Gameโญ๐Ÿฆ‚89%
110[Coming back?] Sprunki Plus89%
111ะ ัƒััะบะธะน ะ“ะพั€ะพะด89%
112Sprunked (MUSIC GAME)89%
113FNaF Jumpscare Simulator 2.189%
114๐ŸŽนTac's Piano Stuff89%
115SPLASH โญ๏ธ Skate & Music88%
116The Hunt: First Edition88%
117Frunki [PT2]88%
118Phobias88%
119Sprunki Plus [MOVED]88%
120Noob's Animation Editor (BIG UPDATE)88%
121[HIT-BOY SEASON๐ŸŽต๐ŸŽง ] Beat Battle88%
122Fit Pic Simulator88%
123Virtual Band ๐ŸŽธ88%
124Mir Spasibo88%
125AVNU: Where Music Meets88%
126[Lalala] Trending Meme Animations87%
127A Mita87%
128BUNKER87%
129Roblox News 4!87%
130[REVAMP] KATSEYE: BEAUTIFUL CHAOS TOUR87%
131๐Ÿšฆ [NEW] RH RANDOM DANCE (GTS)87%
132[๐ŸŽคKaraoke] Karaoke Room87%
133The Hatch: Leaks [ITEMS]87%
134Rowind [EGG HUNT!]87%
135Metaverse Champions Hub86%
136Digital Piano ๐ŸŽน86%
137๐Ÿ’ป Delta Playground86%
138NEW GAME READ ME86%
139[LAG TRAIN] Trending Meme Animations86%
140[OUTDOORS] DOORS: CUTSCENE MAKER86%
141Taylor Swift | The Eras Tour86%
142ClassicBLOX86%
143๐ŸŒ Size comparison ๐Ÿ“86%
144Hatsune Miku sad story Teto bullied cry86%
145Rec It85%
146The Classic85%
147Caroling!๐ŸŒฒ [VC ONLY๐ŸŽค]85%
148sad scary story [warning: SAD] [u will SCREAM]85%
149[๐ŸŽ™๏ธ] RAP ZONE85%
150Guess Viet Song or Die! ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ณ85%
151Eurovision Song Contest 202585%
152[SMALL UPDATE] Omnidroid Showcase85%
153EGOR KREED ROBLOX CONCERT85%
154hello84%
155Roblox Innovation Awards 2025 - Voting Hub84%
156Watch Cringe Peppa movies84%
157RIA 2023: Award Show84%
158[DJPON3 ๐ŸŽง] glow's meme animations84%
159Watch cringe peppa movies84%
160Piano Rooms84%
161Audio Controller84%
162๐Ÿ‘” DOORS: Cutscenes & Jumpscares84%
163๐ŸŽผ Fun Music Maker Studio84%
164Short n' Sweet Tour84%
165The Hunt: Roblox 2083%
166enceladus, but he's real83%
167Winter Spotlight83%
168Spotify Island83%
169[RELAPSE] Are you alright?83%
170Swim in a Bowl of Cereal83%
171Giant Subwoofer83%
172SadKid246 Showcase ๐Ÿ’”๐Ÿฅ€ [UPDATE!]83%
173The Hunt: Mega Edition82%
174[๐ŸŽƒ] Starving Pianists82%
175[UPD] CineBlox ๐Ÿฟ82%
176[๐Ÿ˜ˆ PHASE 3!] Sprunki82%
177MM2 Capsize82%
178Shutdown82%
179The Mita [ALPHA]82%
180Cascade Piano ๐ŸŽน82%
181Real cinema movies81%
182[ SPECIAL ANIMATION!! ] Galaxy Meme Animation81%
183[๐ŸŽถ] ClickBeats81%
184a working keyboard81%
185[SPRUNKED ๐ŸŽญ] Literally SPRUNKI ๐ŸŽถ80%
186Sesame Street: Neighborhood Adventures80%
18780%
188Poolrooms HD (backrooms level 37)80%
189Roblox Innovation Awards 2023 - Voting Hub79%
190[๐ŸŽถ] BeatMerger (CREATE YOUR OWN SONGS)79%
191Play My Song ๐Ÿ’ฟ79%
192NEW SadKid246 GAME IN DESCRIPTION79%
193๐ŸŽƒ Free Boombox/Radio ๐ŸŽƒ79%
194+1 Scroll Keyboard Tower ๐ŸŽฌ79%
195Artillery Showcase ๐Ÿช–78%
196I WANNA RUN AWAY!78%
19799 Nights Movies78%
198๐ŸŽต Guess the Thai Song78%
199Roblox Error Maker78%
200Pls Judge (Donation Game) ๐Ÿ’ธ77%
201[GAMES] ROOMS VC ๐ŸŽ™๏ธ77%
202a dream youve had before77%
203game77%
204Animals & Monsters Size Comparison77%
205Clip It ๐Ÿ˜‚๐ŸŽฌ๐Ÿ‘—76%
206Luobu Mystery Box Hunt76%
207(UPD๐ŸŽ‰) Hair Physics World76%
208Virtual Guitar76%
209[Rewrite fix] TwiddleFinger Vocals76%
210RoLive (Live Stream)75%
211McLaren F1 Team Experience ๐Ÿ75%
212[๐Ÿ‘‹OLD FRIENDS] checking your phone at 3am75%
213BeatMaker!75%
214[โ˜˜๏ธ] VISIONARY | DANCE STUDIO75%
215Lobby of all SCPs [HORROR all creatures]74%
216KSI Launch Party74%
217Face Your Fears - A Phobia Game74%
218Duolingo Game Hub74%
219TSCE Deleted74%
220Belt Dance [New Playlist๐ŸŽถ]74%
221Tai Verdes Concert Experience73%
222Free Items Game!73%
223Silly Night Vibinโ€™ Animations [Revamp Beta]73%
224[ Content Deleted ]73%
225(v0.82) Numberblocks BIG 3D73%
226My Eurovision Party 202673%
227ะŸั€ะธะบะปัŽั‡ะตะฝะธั ะฝะฐ ะบะพะฝะดะธั‚ะตั€ัะบะพะน73%
228Meme Animations73%
229The Games72%
23072%
231office RKN[UPDATE]72%
232Working Mirror game71%
233๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ๐Ÿ—ฟ71%
234LankyBox Concert ULTIMATE! โญ71%
235[VC] Karaoke karoke71%
236Escalator71%
237[UPD] Retroslop Detector71%
238[ ะกorruptbox ] Sprunki 2D71%
239Default's Cutscene Editor71%
240The Haunt70%
241Piano Rhythm Tiles70%
242Every Million Users After 1 Billion70%
243๐Ÿ’– Sprunki RP ROLEPLAY 2D/3D!70%
244Incredi-blox70%
245Sprunki But In Roblox.70%
246aesthetic Photoshoot and Dress up70%
247Otis Elevators / Lifts Testing70%
248๐Ÿ‘ป GUESS THE SONG! 0.5s69%
249[MUSTARD] Sprunki 269%
250Sprunki 568%
251Halloween Spotlight67%
252AI Town67%
253Red Eyes Runner Server54%
254Planets Dance ๐ŸŽต (ADOFAI) [Alpha]45%
255Roblox Moments41%
256The Takeover41%