Roblox Social Game Top 353 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD Meet People Across The World 🔊 98%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER GAG Trading Hub [🌍] 98%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE DONATE TO ALL 98%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 Landscape. 98%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 [🤣UPD 2] Be A Voice Actor 🎙️ 98%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 [RELAPSE] Are you lonely? 97%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 [🎃] 18+ Meet People Across The World 🔊 97%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 تريدات ماب السرقة | 🌎 97%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 vivid memory - cozy house [showcase/RP] 97%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 Cozy Cottage {Vibe} 97%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11Rainy Vibes97%
12PH Hangout 🔊97%
13Gardeners Trading Plaza96%
14Resting Place☔🐸96%
15Buy My Kids96%
16Cozy Snowy Cave96%
17[🎣] Elyu Hangout 🔊96%
18Aquatica Observatory96%
19Bar do Bira (Brasil)96%
20Sky Garden 🌸96%
2196%
22Vibe Room ♥96%
23[ Content Deleted ]96%
24PLS DONATE BUT INFINITE 💸95%
25[🎃HALLOWEEN] MushYO! 🔊95%
26PLS BUY ME 💸 [Donate]95%
27Are you okay?95%
28[RUNAWAY] 🕺 James Dance95%
29SAWAH Indo [Voice Chat]95%
30[RAINY!] MOA SEASIDE: THE PAD95%
31💬 | تريدات العرب ماب السرقة95%
32Midnight Plaza [🎃]95%
33PLS DONATE BUT FAKE 💸95%
34[🌍] Grown Garden Trading Center95%
352000s house party. [❄️]95%
36omori bad ending thing95%
37Endless Boat Trip [BETA]95%
38Friend Checker94%
39[ Content Deleted ]94%
40Cellmates [🔊VC]94%
41[🎉] On Tap 17+ 🔊94%
42TANPANAMA94%
43Batak mag Relapse🔊94%
4494%
45JOODPAKJAI 🎙️94%
46PLS DONATE [17+]94%
47Are you sad? ♫💔94%
48Aquatic Social Club94%
49Vibe (: [V.1]94%
50Bisaya Relapse Hangout94%
51PLS DONATE 💸93%
52Warm Isolation93%
53Bloxikin Islands!93%
54[🌍] GAG Trading Hub93%
55BajaFest RP93%
56[RELAPSE]🎙️Grow a Feelings93%
57🎙️ تجمع العرب / مايك93%
58The Old Diner93%
59The Alley 😈[Concert]93%
60[🕺] AURA FARM MEME93%
61500K BOOKS! 🎉 Library of Aletheia93%
62[🌦️] บรรยากาศ93%
63Poly Donations 💸93%
64Dan's Karaoke 17+93%
65MOSHKOPI 199093%
66Developer Hub93%
67[NEW] FIESTA en el CERRO 🎉 | PERU93%
68PLS DONATE BUT RICH 💸93%
69Steals a Brainrot Trading Plaza 🛒92%
70[ Content Deleted ]92%
71[DIA DELICIA] alzzmy's DANCES92%
72⭐ [GOLDEN] KNTY DANCES92%
73alone [sad vibe]🔊92%
74[🍊SODAPOP] R6 Emote Haven92%
75Indo Camp [Voice Chat]92%
76[CHRISTMAS ROOM] GFX Photoshoot Rooms! <392%
77[🎃] Ro-vibes 🔊92%
78[RELAPSE] Moonhug 🔊92%
79Grow A Garden Trading Plaza 🛒92%
80DONATE AND DIVIDE 💸92%
81[UPD]Outfit Gift 🎩92%
82cutecore home 🍀 PARK UPDATE !92%
8391%
84Hutan [Voice Chat]91%
85Experimental Hugs Room91%
86🌊 RH Dance Studio91%
87An Infinite Road Trip91%
8891%
89Indo Hangout91%
90🥤[SODA POP & TAKE DOWN] R6 Dances91%
91[VC] Podcasts 🔊91%
92La Kantina Vibe 💃91%
93⭐ Dani's TT Dances91%
94Experience Abstraction91%
95🐭💜[CRY FOR ME] Emotes Testing ✨91%
96CANDELA 🎃91%
97The Double R' Bar. 🔊91%
98Поезд91%
99[💙] R6 Emote Place91%
100BR Community [TTD CMBr]91%
101شاليه محمد91%
102PARTY INDOMARETT91%
103Alone [VC]91%
104100 players donate game91%
105TaammaSpace91%
106BGC on Roblox91%
107Neighbors 🔊90%
108Salon de Fiestas90%
109starving artists (DONATION GAME)90%
110therapy 🔊90%
111[🎶] Cidro Janji (Jawa Party)90%
112Cidro Janji (Jawa Party)90%
113🕺 [CONFESS & SODAPOP] Emote Blox90%
114chicken nugget club 2 best game ever!90%
115Experience Gravity90%
116[NEW] KOPLO BEACH90%
117Peruvian Zone90%
118[🔥] R6 Emote Haven (RP)90%
119RIP OOF Sound [NEVER FORGET]90%
120[NEW] Cidro Janji (Jawa Party)90%
121💸get paid to vibe!90%
122Indo Beach [Voice Chat]90%
123Mexican Salon90%
124[READ DESC] RATE MY AVATAR 🔊90%
125🎙️VoiceBlox🎙️90%
126Vibe Kawaii 290%
127Paresan Ni Diwata [NEW!]90%
128BUNKER90%
129RATE MY AVATAR 🔊90%
130Salon de Fiestas TL90%
131🪩 SODAH: Testing90%
132Alo Sanctuary89%
133MIC UP 🔊 18+89%
134The Corner 🔊89%
135[🎃] Indo Voice89%
136[ Content Deleted ]89%
137Treehouse Roleplay89%
138[ Content Deleted ]89%
139تريدات ماب السرقة (رجعنا)89%
140Party Hangout - Update89%
14189%
142[Old Map] Boracay89%
143Rock Concert 2.0 (WORLD TOUR)89%
144The Spades' Diner 🔊89%
145[UPDATE + VC] Animations: Mocap 🔊88%
146Trade Hangout88%
147Booth Game88%
148[PIANO TILES | +12] 🌄 SODAH88%
149German Voice88%
150Roblox Connect88%
151[VC] Podcasts 🔊 18+88%
15288%
153🎙️ ตั้งแคมป์88%
154⭐ StepMusic ⭐88%
155Cabin Indo 🎙️88%
156Developer Donations! 💰88%
157Komplek Indo [🔊VOICES!]88%
158An Infinite Flight Trip [Update]88%
159Team Sotok VS Clarity88%
160Simply PLS DONATE 💰88%
161[TÜRK] Sohbet Oyunu88%
162[DUGEM] Rumah Nenek88%
163Cabin Roleplay [18+]87%
164Neighbors 🔊 [18+]87%
165JOODPAKJAI 🎙️87%
166TWICE Square87%
167Salon de Fiestas with Voice Chat87%
168[ Content Deleted ]87%
169Poke Haven 🔊 17+87%
17087%
171[GAMES🎯] The Black Cat 198487%
172🍦 Pop It Trading87%
173Sura Onsen87%
174di makatulog87%
175Peruvian Lounge [VOICE CHAT]87%
176Church [17+]87%
177Pai Rong Karaoke87%
178[WHIPLASH | +9] ⚡ TTD 386%
179MIC UP 🔊86%
180Podiums VC 🔊86%
181Bus Simulator [MAJOR UPDATE]86%
182[2025] Vibe Hangout ❤️86%
183Chat is back86%
184Italian Chill86%
185[ UPDATE ] Warm Isolation Remake86%
186Cheapest Donations💸86%
187PLS DONATE BUT CHEAP 💸86%
188FD6 - The Sky View Tower86%
189[ลอยกระทง] เธอร์ ฮิลใจ...หาเพื่อนคุย86%
190Concert Stadium86%
191[ Content Deleted ]86%
192[17+] Podiums VC 🔊86%
193Donate Game 💸85%
194Cars Trading85%
195🍦ice cream club best game ever85%
196LuoBu🎉 Transformation Night85%
197THE BUNKER85%
198The Corner 🔊 [18+]85%
199GREEDY NOOBS85%
200[EVENT] The Warteg85%
201[OG] Romania Admin Roleplay #185%
202🔊 ROOMS [VC]85%
203antares85%
204🌲 cabin. [cozy vibe]85%
205PLS DONATE BUT CHEAP 💸85%
206MIC UP FRANCE 🔊85%
207PLS DONATE BUT YOU MR BEAST85%
208Rate My Avatar84%
209Pop It Trading84%
210Flex Your Account Age 🔊84%
211flex your weather [🎃]84%
212DonationBlox 💸 [UGC EVENT]84%
213Salon de Fiestas 284%
214Crazy Zoo84%
215Apartment Roleplay84%
216Gold Donations 💸84%
217Baile do LK84%
218[ 🏖️] Morocco hangout 🔊84%
219[⭐] BANGKOK HANGOUT |🎆 FLOATING BANGKOK84%
220🎃 Keystone83%
221Ragdoll Engine 🌴83%
222Vibe Place83%
223مايك العرب (تخفيضات🎉)83%
22483%
225[FIXED] SAB Trading Place83%
226Public Bathroom Simulator83%
227Watch a TV!83%
228GREEK HANG OUT83%
229Starving Sculptors83%
230Tire Engine India83%
231Custom Chat83%
232Friends Tier List83%
233[ Content Deleted ]83%
234🔊 Copyrend's Tower Hub83%
235[🍂] Czesk-Chat: Spatial Voice83%
236[BOOTHS]GAG TRADING PLACE83%
237Public Bathroom Simulator82%
238🌸┃ Vibe Place (ORIGINAL)82%
239Epic Rap Battles [VC 🔊]82%
240Vibe Pool 🏊82%
241💜🐭 [CRY FOR ME | +7] TINEL (RP)82%
242The Cantina Vibe (MOVED!➡️)82%
243a literal baseplate.82%
244Vibe Club 💜 🎙️82%
245ممكن تبرع 💵 🌙82%
246Dinner in Paris 🗼82%
247BLACKPINK: Dance Studio82%
248PLS DONATE BUT WITH FAKE ROBUX 💸82%
249[☀️]Mic Meet 🔊82%
250DONATE ME 💸82%
251[ Content Deleted ]82%
252Korblox & Headless Hangout81%
253The Never Ending Train Ride81%
254[2025] Vibe Hugs81%
255Spwinner Donations 💸🎲 [PLS DONATE GAME]81%
256Кривой Автобус81%
257Dinner in NYC 🌆81%
258[NEW]Indoor playground🌴🌊81%
259Cartmen Crying In McBrick's81%
260[🎙️] Drake's School [ 🇧🇷 ]81%
261💬 Ro-meet: Chat with Robloxians80%
262Vibe Place ❤️80%
263💸 تكفى تبرع لي 💸80%
264Vayhood hangout80%
265❤️ Vibe Hugs ❤️80%
266RANDOM CITY - CECE'S CITY80%
267🏰Bounce Castle Playground Roleplay🏰80%
268Stages [🔊 VC]80%
269DELETED80%
270Boys and Girls Party Roleplay80%
271White Room79%
272an infinite highway79%
273Soul Haunted House👻Roleplay79%
274Boys ONLY. NO GIRLS ALLOWED.79%
275🚨Everybody do the Flop!79%
276Romania Admin #1 ( Jocul original )79%
277vigevani faith house 1 (original)79%
278The Open Space [VOICE CHAT] 17+ 🔊79%
279Thai Karaoke 🎤79%
280RIP SADKID246😢79%
281Annoying Orange Cult Shrine!!79%
282Dance Room 🥵 [voice chat]79%
283Electron Chat App79%
284FNF Mod Animations [IRON LUNG]78%
285Arcade Island [Working Arcade]78%
286Rate My Avatar78%
287💃 GL Pool Dance78%
288Salón Kantina🥵 (Fiesta y Musica)78%
289ماب رمضان Ramadan / تحديث !78%
290Vigevani Faith House 378%
291Western Countryside Train Ride Roleplay78%
292[EVENT] Sale Hangout!78%
293Plaza Connect77%
294شاليه روب (الاصلي)77%
295🕺 Catalog Emote Tester77%
296HD Admin Playground77%
297Flex Your Ping And FPS!77%
298The House (Back)77%
299Vibe Room77%
300Roblox Water Park76%
301Русский голосовой чат 🔊🎙️ (Voice Chat)76%
302Classic Sonic And Tails Dancing76%
303Max Admin #TOP76%
304قيم سكني ⭐ تحديث التبرعات76%
305Pooping Game76%
306Watch a flood rise76%
307van trip (alpha)76%
308Waterpark75%
309Soulmate Color 🎨75%
310🌟 Free Boombox/Radio! 🌟75%
311ماب العيد !! [تحديث ماب رمضان] eid75%
312Explore Cereal! (4M VISITS!!!)75%
313[MOVED] Habitat 8475%
314Casarão - Fluxo Fest75%
315VR Hangout!74%
316Pets Trading74%
317[UPDATE] POOL ISLAND, ROLE PLAYING GAME74%
318PLS WAIT [💸 DONATION]74%
319FIGHT Hugs! 😊74%
320[ Content Deleted ]74%
321Funeral Roleplay74%
322Flex Your Badges🏅74%
323[ Content Deleted ]74%
324Flex Your FPS And Ping!73%
325[ Content Deleted ]73%
326Club Iris72%
327Dream House 🏡 RP72%
328A Very Deep Pool 🌴72%
329Stupid Babies72%
330[ Content Deleted ]72%
331¡Flex your avatar value!72%
332Tuxpu's Funfair72%
333[LETTERS] Cant Say the Word71%
334THE BOB MOB71%
335The House (Original)71%
336Boys and Girls Immersive Party Roleplay71%
337TAHU71%
338Роблокс удалила мне мама 271%
339Antares Dance71%
340Salón de Bailes 🥵70%
341Pool Roleplay!🌴70%
342[ Content Deleted ]70%
343[DONO STANDS!] 700 Players in the same server70%
344شاليه محمد70%
34570%
346Late Night Boys And Girls Club RP! 🏡 | OLD70%
347La Feria de la Monja70%
348رمضان العيد مكه الكعبه الكعبة مسجد المسجد السعودية70%
349POOP WITH FRIENDS69%
350Sad Egg Baby69%
351[ Content Deleted ]68%
352KO PREY🌳[VC🔊]66%
353[PRIDE] LGBTQ+ Vibe 🌈65%