Roblox Shooter Game Top 500 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD NEW! Zombie Rampage 🔥 98%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER Noob Invaders 98%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE [🥚] Too Many Weapons 98%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 Entry Point: Freelancer's Cut 98%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 [🔫] Zombie: HyperLoot 98%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 [🐱] Cat Invasion 98%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 [🎃] Alkedion PVP 98%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 Hellhole [🧟‍♂️] 98%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 DARKDIVERS 0.6 97%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 FPS🔥AirDrop Arena [S5]🔥 97%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11🌴 Vexium PVP [BETA]97%
12OVERHEAT [READ DESC!!!]97%
13Project Lazarus: 💀 ZOMBIES 💀96%
14[UPD] 🎯AIMBOT96%
15[UPD] Hitmark96%
16Military VS Aliens 296%
17[UPDATE 2.0]Toilet Frontier96%
18UNORTHODOX ACCOUNTING96%
19Blight Grab96%
20[ALPHA] DANGER CLOSE96%
21PAYLOAD96%
22[🖤] DM Arena96%
23Zombie Uprising95%
24[ZOMBIES!] BloxStrike95%
25Rolling Thunder PVE95%
26PROJECT APEX95%
27Last Run95%
28DUELIST: PvP95%
29Sprunki Survival🎵95%
30🎯Aim H4X [BOT AIM TRAINER]95%
31Survive Bug Arena | HELLFRONT95%
32[NEW] Squid Game War95%
33[🎃] RIVALS94%
34[🔥NEW MYTHIC!] Hypershot94%
35Guts & Blackpowder94%
36[🎃] Murder Duels94%
37Weird Gun Game [🎃]94%
38[🪦GRAVEYARD] KNIFE DUELS94%
39Those Who Remain94%
40Airsoft FE94%
41HELLMET [OPEN ALPHA]94%
42Strike Back [⚡S5]94%
43[Open Testing] Brother's Vow94%
44RooM ★ | V2.03.994%
45[🏖️x2] One Shot94%
46🎯 Deadeye[UPD]94%
47🔥ALADIA94%
48Aimbot Shooter94%
49Simple Guns [GAMEMODES]94%
50[UPD] Protect the Stash💰94%
51[FPS]Red Dead: DUELS [Space Transfer]94%
52🎃 Notoriety: A PAYDAY® Experience93%
53Bathroom Attack93%
54[FPS] Flick93%
55[🎃] Combat Arena93%
56Shoot and Eat Noobs 😋93%
57Left 2 Die [DISCONTINUED]93%
58Kills NPC's with Euphoria and Blood93%
59(AIRSTRIKE ✈️) KILL NPCS with DOOM MUSIC93%
60No Big Deal93%
61🎃 Call of Mini™ Zombies 2 [BETA]93%
62Neko Girl Survival 😺93%
63Brainrot Attack!93%
64[SZN 1 👽] BLITZ FPS93%
65Pandi's Aim Trainer93%
66Decloid Chaos: Overcharged [BETA]93%
67Shooter Arena93%
6893%
69[🎃Battlepass] Sniper Arena92%
70ENTRENCHED 🥀92%
71Michael's Zombies92%
72Zombie Stories92%
73Protect The House From Monsters92%
74Decaying Winter92%
75CENTAURA92%
76Examination92%
77RECOIL 💀 ZOMBIES 💀92%
78[Update 4] Crazy Shooter 🔫92%
79Headcrab Test 3 (M1886)92%
80Operators Demo92%
81Reign Fall92%
82⚔️RED VS BLUE!92%
83[🎉] Sentinel // AI Uprising92%
84Contact: A-88892%
85SHOWDOWN: Western FPS92%
86[BACK FROM THE DEAD PART 1] CRAB ROYALE92%
87Wayward Outpost92%
88Aim Trainer92%
89A-888: Project: Creedbreaker92%
90[⚒️ MINES AND CITIES] TRENCH: DECAY92%
91[🐰] Hood Wars92%
92Nexus [Connect 2023 Winner]92%
93[Fall Weapon Remodels!] Phantom Forces91%
94Entry Point91%
95[UPD] Special Forces Simulator91%
96[⚔️ RANKED] REDLINER91%
97TTK Testing 🎃 [NEW AR15]91%
98Cold War [VIETNAM]91%
99[🎥REPLAY] Jailbird91%
100[SCP] TASK FORCE91%
101[UPD 2 🏆] Hood Rivals91%
102Reminiscence Zombies91%
103Pizza Game Beta91%
104Enfosi91%
105Glass91%
106[REALISTIC] SevenM Hood Testing91%
107☣️ Re:Infected [Public Test]91%
108[UPD 1] Anime Finals91%
109Reality Compromised91%
110BLOODFEST [Butcher + new map!]90%
111OVERKILL90%
112OneShot90%
113Zombie Hunters90%
114Korrupt Zombies90%
115[* Fixed passes] when DOOM music kicks in90%
116Strike Zone 🔫90%
117Project Untote [HALLOWEEN 🎃]90%
118Foresto: Hunting Game90%
119Hellreaver Arena 1.5 [QUICKSWAP]90%
120Zombie Mayhem 🧟90%
121RETROKILL (DEMO)90%
122Squid Game Revolt90%
123Arsenal89%
124Naval Warfare89%
125Dummies vs Noobs89%
126Strike: Warfare89%
127The Backrooms With Guns89%
128🩸Blood Overhaul89%
129Speed Duels - Murderers VS Sheriffs89%
130Quietville [HORROR]89%
131FORTLINE 289%
132[NEW 🚁] Zombie Air Force ✈️89%
133Defend Base From Zombies89%
134Dungeon Blast!89%
135Guarding 🦑89%
136Gunfight Arena88%
137💥 Flag Wars!88%
138[FPS] One Tap88%
139[🌴] SHARP88%
140⚓ Harbor Havoc88%
141[🔥UPD] Deagle Arena88%
142Grave/Digger88%
143kill npcs or something88%
144Anime League88%
145[🔥Brainrot BOSS🐉]Hold the Last Line!🔫🏡88%
146Clean Up Roblox Youtuber's88%
147test place88%
148FORTLINE🌟88%
149Blood Overhaul🩸88%
150KILLJOY: INFECTION // ALPHA V1.388%
151TNP - Shootout in Penha FPS RJ88%
152FORTLINE 288%
153FORTLINE88%
154Dalgona But You're A Guard88%
155[🐇 EASTER] Dah Aim Trainer88%
156[UPDATE] Kyoeki: The Madness Plague88%
157ACS Desert Range88%
158retro zombie rescue mission [BETA]88%
159🔨 MM2 Aim Trainer87%
160⛱️ Murderers vs Sheriffs 287%
161FRONTLINES87%
162All of Us Are Dead87%
163🔫Gun Testing87%
164The Final Stand 2 [7.6] Quality of Life Update✅87%
165💥SNIPE OR DIE [FPS]87%
166[v1.4] Scoped FPS 🎯87%
167[⛄NEW]🌴Tropical Royale🌴87%
168[UPDATE] Lexington & Concord87%
169TRENCHES87%
170Aimbot FFA 🎯87%
171FORTLINE❄️87%
172Ready to act REWRITE Development *minor bug fix*87%
173(READ DESCRIPTION)87%
174The Undead Coming: Armageddon87%
175DOOMED 2 DIE [CLASSIC]87%
176[CHAPTER 1] Strucid87%
177FORTLINE 💥87%
178The Weeknd Hub87%
179💥Destruction of Property Emulator87%
180Haze PVP - SEASON 287%
181TADC Gunfight 🎪 EP887%
182[🎃] Bad Business | FPS86%
183[ZOMBIES] Operation One86%
184[Fixes] POLYBATTLE86%
185Blood and Iron86%
186Fate Trigger [Season2]86%
187PARACAM86%
188Killstreak Battle Royale86%
189[FPS] One Scope86%
190FORTLINE💥86%
191Fireteam [APRIL FOOLS]86%
192DEADFRONT [BETA]86%
193Defend The Train86%
194CHECK DEC86%
195A Very Hungry CaseOh 🧇86%
196Gore & Blood86%
197Zona de guerra - RJ86%
198[RELEASE] Ignited's Sandbox86%
199[Early Access] Muffin Assault86%
200BIG Paintball! Classic 🔫85%
201RECOIL85%
202Blackout: Revival [FREE ZOMBIES]85%
203💥Global Anarchy [Early Access]85%
204Fire Royale 🏆85%
205Defuse Division85%
206OVERKILL85%
207Bloodful Legacy (Shut Down) New Version Below85%
208Base Attack85%
209Zombie Arena85%
210ALADIA PVP85%
211Pirates vs. Ninjas [ALPHA]85%
212Zombie Zone85%
213Horizon Blue: 191985%
214new game in group85%
21518 FLOORS 地獄 [🧠ROT ]85%
216[💰UPD] 🚽 Bathroom: Town Attack85%
217The Emu War, 193285%
218Skibidi PvP Game [UPD]85%
219DELTA RING 285%
220Skibidi VS Toilets [FPS Shoot]85%
221Hotline Blox85%
222Hood Wars85%
223Take and Hold85%
224[🔥UPD] The Undead Frontline85%
225KAT X85%
226[ Content Deleted ]85%
227[BLUEPRINTS] AIMBLOX 🔵84%
228Base Battles 🔫 Gun Shooting84%
229BODYCAM: SWAT Simulator84%
230FORTLINE🔥84%
231Military VS Zombies 284%
232Unit 196884%
233FORTLITE⭐84%
234[0.24.0] Deadline84%
235Rolling Thunder84%
236State of Anarchy II84%
237RIOTFALL [FPS]84%
238Games Unite Testing Place84%
239FRONTLINES VERSUS84%
240Krush PvP84%
241FREE FIRE🏆 Ilha de treinamento84%
24299 Nights on a GARDEN84%
243فورت لاين العرب84%
244Space Wars [1.4.3]84%
245Valor Zombies84%
246Our Execution [V7.8a.0: Medical Aid & More]84%
247Elusive84%
248kill npcs or something testing84%
249[UPDATE! 🔥] Jesus Maria, Mexico84%
250[Beta] White space - gun testing CQB84%
251🎇 [NYE] Warfare84%
252🎃 Portal Arena [HALLOWEEN]84%
253[ Content Deleted ]84%
254Valoblox84%
255Countryball Wars! ⚔️84%
256Strucid83%
257❄️ BIG Paintball 2!83%
258FORTLINE83%
259Among Us Zombies83%
260Gun and Armor Testing83%
261Armored Patrol v9.583%
262Special Ops Simulator83%
263SCORCHED EARTH 🔊83%
264SCP: The Red Lake [🔥 RAID]83%
265Zulu Defense 📯83%
266[FPS] DUELS🛡️83%
267[0.25.3] Deadline83%
268[SKINS] Left 4 Blox83%
269Guns & Glory83%
270FORTLINE🪂83%
271Guts & Blood83%
272FORTLINE [ONE SHOT🎯]83%
273[ Content Deleted ]83%
274FORTBLOX ⭐83%
275Naval 194583%
276POLYZ ZOMBIES83%
277[ Content Deleted ]83%
278[🩸] Bloodsplit83%
279BOMBARD 💣83%
280[GORE] WRATH83%
281[❗FREE SWITCH❗️] NYC: The Trenches Aim Trainer83%
282(🔫FREE GUNS🔫) Tha Bronx RP😈83%
283[VENUSIAN WARFARE] SCOPES & SHOVELS 2 [OPEN ALPHA]83%
284[UPDATE!] Counter Blox82%
285Energy Assault FPS82%
286The Lost Front82%
287⚔️ [+CONTENT] Zulu Wars82%
288[🔥NEW!] Artemis Royale82%
289Operations: Siege82%
290Dank Murderers vs Sheriffs82%
291Trenches : Beta82%
292PORTALS82%
293Blackhawk Rescue Mission 282%
294okay, okay, okay, okay, okay, okay, o82%
295Bloodful82%
296Fluxo PVP [🎃LIMITED EVENT]82%
297Quick Shot [FPS]82%
298[UPD ☄️] Shootout in Gardênia82%
299FREE FIRE🏆82%
300Mexico Style82%
301[💔] Last Dawn82%
302No-Scope Arcade [NEW]81%
303Build and Survive! Classic81%
304{UPD10}Shoot Train: Spider Attack81%
305Pistol Arena81%
306GARENA FREE FIRE MAX🏆81%
307Traitor Town81%
308Girls&Boys vs ZOMBIES81%
309Murder Arena [FPS]81%
310FORTLINE⭐81%
311[ Content Deleted ]81%
312[V2] Marque of War Battles81%
313CSG Slicing Engine [Update]81%
314(Zombies!) WWII ACS GUN RANGE81%
315Flame Hood81%
316PUBG | ببجي العرب81%
317PEACEKEEPERS [FALL & PVP🎃⚔️]81%
318[BOSS] Angry 300881%
319CPX DO TG81%
320(CHECK DESCRIPTION)81%
321[💘VALENTINES] Blox Fortress 281%
322[UPD🔥] Complexo do General81%
323[ Content Deleted ]81%
324A3 CTE81%
325A Lovely War81%
326[🔫] Sniper Therian81%
327KI6 Clash of Elites81%
328[ Content Deleted ]81%
329Typical Colors 280%
330Ground War [HALLOWEEN]80%
331Foam Frenzy80%
332Blood Zone 🎃80%
333[👾] Aimbot Arena 🎯80%
334TUNG TUNG OR SCP80%
335Top sniper [5.7]80%
336[UPD] Protect the House 🏠💥80%
337BOMBLINE80%
338TNC - Troca no Complexo RJ FPS80%
339Shootout at Down80%
340[NEW] FORTBLOX80%
341[MUSKETS??] DAY OF INFAMY: D-DAY80%
342RUSSIAN CIVIL WAR, 191980%
343TG'S CPX [Back]80%
344Airsoft Battles79%
345Trench Combat 💥79%
346RF Legacy79%
347(SEASON 2) KILLSTREAK79%
348Bots & Muskets [CLASSIC]79%
349FORTLINE🎯79%
350💥Starkiller Battleground [NEW Light Saber & Guns]79%
351Protect The House From Brainrots79%
352The Great Martian War 💥(War of the Worlds)79%
353FORTBLOX🔥79%
354Left 4 Rails79%
355The Zombie's Revenge v5.2579%
356[APRIL FOOLS 🤡] Arsenal Refreshed79%
357[STICKERS!] Kontra79%
358BLOXEL GUN79%
359(UPDATE🔥) RIO - Shootout in Favela FPS79%
360CPX do TG79%
361FOBLOX78%
362[⚖️REBALANCE] Weaponry [BETA]78%
363Squid Game 204278%
364Futuretops: Rework78%
365Hoplite Sandbox78%
366FORTBLOX🔫78%
367WW2 Zombie Survival78%
368The Flappy Men78%
369[SHAHED DRONE] ROBLOX At War 478%
370[UPD] REALISTIC DETROIT HOOD GUN TESTING78%
371💥Paintball League BETA78%
372REALISTIC CHICAGO WARZONE78%
373[UPD] RELOADED GUNS78%
374[RANKED] SNIPER DUELS77%
375Infection Gunfight77%
376⭐DoW⭐ - Dogs of War77%
377Framed!77%
378["TRADING!!!"] Street Shootout (new modparts soon)77%
379ZOMBIE INVASION77%
380Laser Tag77%
381Pirate Mayhem77%
382WARFRONTS WWII (MOVED)77%
383FORTLINE🛡️77%
384Attrition77%
385Krush PVP [UPDATE]77%
386..77%
387(NEW SEASON!) All of Us Are Dead 277%
388[BACK AGAIN SOON]77%
389Breaching Facility77%
390South Bronx: Duels [RANKED]❗77%
391[🦄CODE: PONY] Duel Stars77%
392[🪐] YW: Aim Trainer77%
393[ Content Deleted ]77%
394FORTLINE🔥77%
395FORTLINE🔥77%
396Da Strike (HALLOWEEN)77%
397[PRE-ALPHA] Adrenaline77%
398الصيد البري77%
399FORTLINE76%
400All of Us Are Dead76%
401Trench Warfare76%
402No-Scope Sniping76%
403🧟Survive The Zombies The Killers!76%
404[🎖️] RUSH POINT76%
405[x2 cash] Police Raid Simulator76%
406DUNGEON GUNFIGHT76%
407FORTBLOX 276%
408[ALPHA 1.9] Frontline: Karelia 40 - 4476%
409FPV DRONE [WAR] EXP x276%
410🩸 Blood & Guts76%
411Untel's Defense76%
412[1.6M🔥] RIO - Combate na Favela FPS RJ76%
413[FPS] Gun Grounds FFA75%
414town75%
415Unnamed Shooter75%
416[🎄] Kill Realistic NPCs simulator75%
417DAY OF INFAMY: D-DAY [LEGACY]75%
418Protect The House 🏠💥75%
419World War 2 I Guess BETA75%
420Squid game:Rebellion75%
421Noobs vs Zombies: Realish Reborn [EVENT]75%
422Bonk & Block [5v5]74%
423Random Mafia Shooter74%
424[FPS] Pistol 1v174%
425ArmsOfSolitaire BETA74%
426(VIETNAM) Firefight [BETA]74%
427[🎯] Da Bot Aim Trainer74%
428Refuse 2 Die [🦀🌴SUMMER]74%
429TDS : Battlefield74%
430READY TO ACT (Beta)74%
431[UPDATE] No-Scope Arcade (2021)73%
432[SUMMER] Randomizer: Redux73%
433Headcrab Demonstration 273%
434Paintball Wars!73%
435Valoblox ⭕ [FREE SKINS] ⭕ Valorant ⭕73%
436[ Siren head ] Creature Attack Simulator73%
437Protect The President73%
438Island Rescue Mission73%
439Desert War [UPDATE] 🌴73%
440Musket Testing73%
441Homefront73%
442[STICKERS!] Combat Surf!73%
443CPX DO TG73%
444[UPD] Weird Blood Game 🩸73%
445[ Content Deleted ]73%
446Inkhead73%
447ULTRABLOX73%
448[🎮PS/Xbox] Da Strike (FFA)73%
449[🐶DOGS] Hunting Season [BETA]72%
450💥Base Wars!72%
451The Eastern War 2.572%
452Sniper Tag 🎯72%
453MiscGunTest:X (Votekick Fix)72%
454Hypercam72%
455Poop Land72%
456[NEW!] Blox Gun 3D72%
457Zombie Hunter FPS Gun Shooting Game72%
458Syrian Shenanigans [B1]72%
459FORTLITE72%
460All Of Us Are Dead - Zombie72%
461Army vs Zombies72%
462GLARE [BETA] [M60]72%
463Desert War [UPDATE] 🌴72%
464Heretic Squad72%
465RedZone PVP 🩸[🎮CONSOLE]72%
466🐣 MM2 Aim Training72%
467GARENA FREE FIRE MAX🏆72%
468[ Content Deleted ]72%
469[ Содержимое удалено ]72%
470FurryPhobia (1.2.0-V1)72%
471[🧤] Defusal71%
472[🚽 Skibi] KILL ALL THE KILLERS!!71%
473All Of Us Are Squid71%
474[FPS] Aura Edit Arena71%
475Ship Wars [ACHIEVEMENTS!]71%
476[🩸] BloodSplash71%
477[ Content Deleted ]71%
478Gun Testing (CONSOLE!) + (VR!)71%
479Kill NPCs as a Girl Simulator71%
480[🚨Rebellion] SQUID GAME71%
481[1 M 🎉 ] TNF - Shooting In Favela RJ FPS71%
482Touch Paintball71%
483FORTLINE70%
484[NEW MAP!!!!!!] PUBG SIMULATOR70%
485REALISTIC WAR70%
486mid eastern conflict sim70%
487Jet Fighters [PUBLIC TEST]70%
488Da Downhill [GUN-FFA]70%
489[🩸] Euphoria Blood Ragdolls70%
490GARENA FREE FIRE🏆Shooting Game70%
491Eastern Reign (moved)70%
492Realistic Guns70%
493Red light green light but you are the sniper70%
494FORTLINE🔥70%
495[ACS] [CQB] Firing Range70%
496[20M 1/2] Blood Debt Gun System: Revamp69%
497Fort Battle Arena69%
498FORTZONE69%
499GARENA FREE FIRE MAX🏆69%
500PUBG ببجي العرب | باتل رويال69%