Roblox RPG Game Top 413 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD Anime Final Quest 99%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER [🐲Goku & Castorice🟣] Lineage Piece 99%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE Pixel Lineage [🎃Spear Class + Dragon Race] 99%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 Jujutsu Seas 99%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 Clover Legends 99%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 Iron Soul: Dungeon 98%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 Haze Seas 98%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 Dungeon Hunters [UPD] 98%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 Slayers 2 98%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 Anime Dungeon Fighters[Demon Slayer] 98%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11Anime Fruit!98%
12[UPD 5] Anime Saga98%
13Cursed Blade[ALPHA]98%
14Clover Origins [🌑SHADOW MAGIC]98%
15Blue Heater 2 [FISH FUNLAND🎣]98%
16Grand Blue [Early Access]98%
17[🎃] The Veil98%
18[UPD 🏢] Anime Dungeons98%
19[🎃] Anime Dimensions Simulator97%
20[⚖️JUDGEMAN] Jujutsu Infinite97%
21[💀NIGHTMARE] Pixel Blade97%
22Demon Blade97%
23Weak Legacy 297%
24Anime Zero [SOLAR RADIANCE ☀️]97%
25[☠️] Dungeon Leveling97%
26[🍀2x Luck] Legacy Piece97%
27Slasher Blade Loot [Raid]97%
28Survive The Swarm [GUILDS]97%
29[LIU ASSOCIATION] Project Mirror Labyrinth97%
30Clover Time [CRIMSON GRIMOIRE]97%
31OMORI Sandbox97%
32[NEW] Cavern Quest97%
33Brainrot Slayers ⚔️97%
34[✨X3 EXP&Coin✨]Anime Loot Odyssey97%
35[BETA] BuddyTime97%
36[🚩UPDATE 16] Elementalism97%
37[Pokemon Brick Bronze] [Team Eclipse Simulator]97%
38Pokemon Brick Bornze | Roria Conquest97%
39[Pokemon Brick Bronze] [Bronze Forever]97%
40[2X LUCK 🍀 + MASTERY ⚔️] Sailor Piece96%
41Attack on Titan Revolution96%
42[Parasol!] Hunty Zombie96%
43[⚔️] Dungeon Heroes96%
44[GILDED SKIES] Dungeon Quest Reborn96%
45[🗼 UPDATE 5.0] Anime Warriors III96%
46[🌀] Noob Mayhem!96%
47[Rune Forest] Dungeon Leveling [🎄2x Luck]96%
48Piggy: Intercity [TREETOPS + DAILY QUESTS]96%
49[🌌 MULTIVERSE + x2 📈] Re:AOPG96%
50World // Zero 🎃 Anime RPG95%
51[QOL UPDATE] Dragon Soul | Anime MMO 🐲95%
52🏰 Block Tales [DEMO 5]95%
53[REZE!] Anime Apocalypse95%
54[🔵] Jujutsu: Zero95%
55[MONARCH] Solo Hunters95%
56Rogue Piece: Rebirth95%
57[6H] Loot Up!95%
58[🛡️ GUILDS] Dungeon Lootr95%
59Arise Ragnarok [⚔️ Hunters + QoL]95%
60[UPDATE 2] Anime Impact95%
6195%
62[💀Necromancer💀] Dungeon Leveling Origin95%
63[UPDATE] FNaF World Multiplayer95%
64PWNED: Aeternae Memori95%
65Statue Defenders GO!95%
66[🗿🐀FREE UGCs] Final Score95%
67Ryuken95%
68Shindo Life [250]94%
69🎃 The Forge [Guilds]94%
70[2x Exp🃏] Boku No Roblox94%
71[👾] Elemental Dungeons94%
72An Average Campaign [Alpha v0.5.1]94%
73Classic Pet Tycoon! 🥚94%
74SHADOVIS RPG94%
75Vox Seas94%
76[Event] Slime Slaying Online RPG94%
77[UPDATE 3] Hunter Era94%
78Grimoires Legacy94%
79Overworld94%
80Spooky Month Roleplay94%
81[💢ALL FOR ME] Heroes Online 294%
82QUIVER [ALPHA]94%
83[Aizen 🎭] JOOD PIECE94%
84[💀OUTERTALE+] Soul's Crossover X94%
85[🎃] Dragon Adventures 🐉93%
86[UPDATE 4] Meme Sea93%
87[🐦‍⬛Mei Mei] KAIZEN93%
88[STAR MAGIC + EVENT!] Clover Retribution93%
89Old Broken Ancient Piggy: Intercity DEMO93%
90Adventure Up!93%
91🔫 Noobs Must Die93%
92[🔴 YUJI UPD] Verse Piece93%
93[upd2.0] Mecha Simulator93%
94Champions: Summon Your Team93%
95Soul Eater: Resonance93%
96Dragon Warrior Simulator93%
97Dinosaur Arcade [BETA]93%
98Slayer Online [🔵STW]93%
99[ Content Deleted ]93%
100🦖Dinosaur Simulator🦕93%
101Lost Souls [HOLLOW WORLD🌙]93%
102[🐎] Immortal Cultivation93%
103The Quest for the Legendary Cola [RPG]93%
104ARCHEMARA [UPDATE 3]93%
105[UPDATE 3.1] Titans Overdrive93%
106The Legendaries - RPG93%
107Blox Fruits92%
108Dungeon Quest! ⚔️ RPG Adventure92%
109(Anniversary) Loomian Legacy92%
110[🧯BANSHO MAN + x8 📈] AOPG92%
111[QOL + New Forms] 🔥Dragon Blox Ultimate🔥92%
112Arcane Odyssey 🌊92%
113[🌀NEW!] Fabled Legacy! RPG92%
114🔥 Doodle World!92%
115[🔥RE-RELEASE + 4X] Anime Spirits92%
116Pilgrammed: Early Sunset / Ex Machina92%
117Voxlblade92%
118[2x🍀]Broken Blade[Dragon]92%
119Wizard Alchemy[🕸Spider Lair UPD]92%
120🎃 Swordburst 392%
121Venture Tale92%
122Rise of the Dead92%
123Elemental Odyssey92%
124[💎]Ninjitsu: Master of Elements92%
125Hero Havoc RPG [✨ UPDATE! ✨]92%
126Blade Simulator! [OLD]92%
127Heroes Awakening92%
128[New!] Slime Seas ⚔️ Anime RPG92%
129[ Strongest ] Universal piece92%
130[x1.5 🍀][World5]Legend Magician92%
131[⚡Gear 5 v3 + x100 Money💹] X Piece92%
132[2X EXP ✨] ENCHANTED92%
133Lanterns [HALLOWEEN!]92%
134King Legacy91%
135Project Slayers91%
136💪 Dragon Blox91%
137Treasure Quest91%
138Peroxide [Update!]91%
139World of Stands91%
140Blade Quest91%
141[🥚] RPG Simulator91%
142[🔥Heian Sukuna v3 + x100 Money💹] Z Piece91%
143🌎WORLD 3!🌎 Legends Re:Written91%
144Summon Heroes [Anime🎌]91%
145Project Star91%
146🦅Arise-Shadow-Hunt🦅UPD 2.1991%
147[ NEW ] Bullet Dungeon91%
148Dungeon Lootify [BETA]91%
149LootQuest91%
150(🔨🏛️🦋) Star Glitcher ~ Revitalized91%
151(x5 STATS) One Punch Hero + INSANE CODE91%
152Hero Legends [IRONMAN]91%
153[🎄XMAS EVENT!] Critical Fantasy91%
154[WORLD CUP] Start Your Blue Lock Career!91%
155[UPDATE 1 BETA] Demon Born91%
156CHASMS91%
157[MOON🌙] Aether Adventure91%
158[UPD 6] Survive The Loop91%
159[😀HALLOWEEN PT 2] Grand Piece Online90%
160[🎃🍂 HALLO SZN!] Ro-Ghoul [ALPHA]90%
161SSJ2 🐲 | Dragon Ball Rage90%
162Final Stand90%
163[3X STATS] A Hero's Destiny90%
164[🎃HALLOWEEN] Demon Slayer RPG 290%
165[VAMPIRE] Vesteria90%
166[ World Map + Combat QOL 👊] Ninja Time90%
167🏰RO-Wizard🏰90%
168Fruit Seas90%
169[🎃HOLLOVVEEN] VV: ULTIMATUM90%
170[+X60 Ayase NEW!!]Rock Fruit90%
171[CHROMASTONE] Omini-X Definitivo 9.190%
172NORTHWIND90%
173[🎃] Derelict90%
174Gain +1 Every Second!90%
175Rogueblade [Farmer]90%
176neon❖Knights | MANAFOLD90%
177Pet Quest: RPG 🐾90%
178Legends of Esculone90%
17990%
180Sword Art Online: Project Eternity90%
181[✨ENCHANTS] Poly Loot⚔️90%
182The Mystic Land 2 MMORPG [ Evasion and Feature ]90%
183💖Slayerbound💖90%
184🎃 Your Bizarre Adventure 🎃89%
185Rune Slayer89%
186[FACTIONS] Project Mugetsu89%
187[Solemn Lament] Second Piece89%
188[🚀Fourze] Rider World89%
189[📱MOBILE UPD] Devas Of Creation89%
190[NEW UPD] Absolvement [ALPHA]89%
191[FLOOR 19] Sword Blox Online: Rebirth89%
192[👻UPD 2🌵] Benverse Protector89%
193Era of Althea89%
194[🔥UPDATE 14] Dragon Ball: Legendary Forces89%
195RPG CHAMPIONS89%
196[V13] Blox Loot89%
197[ Content Deleted ]89%
198horrible project sekai rp89%
199[🔥PART 2!) Depthless RPG89%
200The Portal [MMORPG]89%
201[Wave Defense🗡️] Swordburst 288%
202[ Content Deleted ]88%
203[PATH 2 & MOBILE] Dragon Generations88%
204Prota Kingdom Open World Action88%
205Catch a Brainrot88%
206[UPDATE 2.2] Attack On Titan: Vengeance88%
207My Hero Academia: Ultimate88%
208[ 2x XP] Nekobound88%
209Read Descrption88%
210[UPDATE - Sect & Trade] Soul Cultivation88%
211[BETA] Crazy Odyssey: A New Journey88%
212Loot Hero [Alpha]88%
213[🎃] Critical Revengeance (PT3)88%
214Forgotten Stories (WIP)88%
215Arcadia [RPG]88%
216[🍀2x Luck Event🍀&💸Big SALE💸] Arcane Piece88%
217[Closed Access] Grand Alfheim88%
218Monsters of Etheria87%
219🏝️ monkey raft 🏝️87%
220[🍈🧮 FREE DISCO FRUIT] Cat Piece87%
221Roblox Is Unbreakable87%
222🏆 Chainsaw Man Devil's Heart [UPDT]87%
223UPD | Randomly Generated Droids87%
224Unwavering Soul87%
225Fantastic Frontier87%
226🎃 [CONSOLE] Pixel Quest!87%
227Final Stand: Remastered87%
228Onikami87%
229[RIKA + 2X🍀] Sorcerer Ascent87%
230Superhero Academy87%
231Winds of Fortune☠️87%
232Budokai-Z87%
233Nebulous87%
234💎 [GOGETA] 💎 RE:XL87%
235Revengers Dream87%
236Block Tales Battle Simulator87%
237[⏳] Legends Piece87%
238[🌴] Castaway87%
239PURGATORIO [DEMO 2]87%
240[2X🍀] The Cul De Sac RPG [UPDATE]87%
241🦾SUPERMAN | Legacy Of Krypton [BETA]87%
242CRUSADERS RPG87%
243Deepwoken86%
244[🧙‍♀️🔮] A Universal Time 6.386%
245[UPDATE 6.0] Demonfall86%
246[Open] Reaper 286%
247[🕷️] InVision's: Web-Verse [V3]86%
248[ULTRA INSTINCT!] Dragon Ball Final: Reborn86%
249Dragon Blade86%
250Super Cube Cavern86%
251Black Grimoire86%
252Project Menacing86%
253[NUZLOCKE] Tales Of Tanorio86%
254🤖Robot War🤖[246]86%
255🔥Dawn of Aurora86%
256[NEW VERSION BELLOW] SOLO BLOX LEVELING86%
257Backrooms: Desolation86%
258❄Snowy RPG [⚡BLACK FLASH⚡]86%
259Paths to Immortality [Ver. 0.6]86%
260[VAMPIRE FRUIT 🧛] One Piece: Final86%
261Carl Boss Fight86%
262Wanderlands Dungeon RPG 🦑86%
263[EVENT] Dungeon Saga ⚔️86%
264[ Content Deleted ]86%
26586%
266Apocalypse Rising85%
267[UPDATE] Omini X Remake Beta 5.185%
268[PVE/PVP RE] Project Ghoul: re85%
269[SUMMER!] Stands Online85%
270After The Flash: Mirage [7]85%
271FIRE FORCE REIGNITION85%
272[♻️WIPE♻️] Lone Survival85%
273[UPD] NinjaLand85%
274🌸 Coast Restaurant85%
275[🔥COSMETICS] Arcane Conquest85%
276The Black Mesa Incident85%
277Private Roleplay85%
278Blox Fruits85%
279[1.5] Eternal Star85%
280[🎃] Rogue Lineage84%
281Protect the King 👑84%
282🗺️ Tradelands84%
283🌟RAID🌟 Digimon Digital Monsters84%
284[ISHIGORI] Jujutsu Legacy84%
285Doki Doki Literature Club: Reshaped!84%
286Meme Fruits84%
287Dystovia84%
288[🥚] Periastron Stars RPG84%
289[❄️WINTER] Age of Sorcery84%
290IMPERA84%
291Champions: Team Arena84%
292INFINITY RPG83%
293👑 Empire Clash83%
294[🎄Version 3.8🌸] Master PIrate83%
295[X4 Luck] Murim Cultivation83%
296Whispers of the Zone83%
297[RELEASE] Wagarashi83%
298Destined Ascension [WINTER UPDATE]83%
299Lore Game83%
300[Update 7.2 DARKV2 + CDK] Sun Piece83%
301Project Fixed83%
302[FLOOR 2 STORY] Sword Art: Eternity83%
303[⌛] Bloodlines82%
304Heian [OPEN TESTING]82%
305Chicago: Cook County82%
306Paradox82%
307[READ DESC] Rojutsu Blox82%
308[UPDATE] Studlands82%
309[🌵Update!] Pro Piece82%
310[RIFTS] Undertale World82%
311Lee:// Rpg82%
312[ Content Deleted ]82%
313Booga Booga 🌴81%
314Balanced Craftwars Overhaul81%
315HEROES: Infinite 281%
316Become a Nextbot81%
317Doors RP: The Multiverse81%
318UNTITLED RPG GAME81%
319Titan Clash Online [Alpha]81%
320[v4.0.2] Critical Legends81%
321[🔥 UPDATE 4] Admin Fruits81%
322Anime Academy81%
323IMPERIUM81%
324🏰 Medieval Life [BECOME KING 👑]81%
325TYPE://SOUL80%
326generic roleplay gaem. [🦅DEMOCRACY📜]80%
327Skibidi Toilet Roleplay80%
328[FLOWERY🌻] Undertale RP: Eternal Souls80%
329Lionhearts [HALLOWEEN] 🎃80%
330[🐯] Cursed Fruits80%
331RESURGENCED Roleplay80%
332🖼 2D Image Roleplay80%
333Ned's Funi Planetball-Countryball Universe80%
334Craftwars Redux80%
335Mafia Clash80%
336YBA: Reborn80%
337Field of Battle [Aether Update]79%
338[💫FACELESS] YBA: New Universe79%
339Delta Worlds RPG79%
340[HG] That Crazy Adventure79%
341[UNICORN] Your Cute Life - Animal Roleplay79%
342Land of the Rising Sun79%
343🚀 Giant’s Home 🏠79%
344🎭 Arcane Lineage78%
345Survive The Night78%
346The Legend of The Bone Sword RPG78%
347Summer Camp Hangout [RP]78%
348Spellbound78%
349👑 [WITCHCRAFT] ANCIENT EGYPT 👑78%
350☢️ Virus Roleplay78%
351Evolve 3D [ALPHA]78%
352[⛓️] Undertale Universal Massacre78%
353TYPE://EGO78%
354[TESTING] Mountfall: Descent78%
355Words of Power78%
356[ Content Deleted ]77%
357[OG MAP] GHOUL:// RE77%
358(P.P.) De Pride Isle Sanatorium77%
359civilization survival game77%
360[IN DEV] Sorcery77%
361World Conquest Group [MOVED TO PUBLIC]77%
362🌼 [SPRING] Dance Moms | Virtual ALDC RP76%
363[UCHIHA!] Wukashi76%
364[👔NANAMI] Jujutsu Odyssey76%
365Humanlife 3: Civilization76%
366SCP: Site-17 Roleplay76%
367Demon Slayer: Burning Ashes75%
368Be an SCP or Guard [SCP-682]75%
369[BACKROOMS] Be an Anomaly or Guard75%
370Ancient World Roleplay75%
371Early Dawn | BETA UPDATE75%
372BIG UPDATE!!! Fun Fair! New Rides! 🎪🎟🎡75%
373Survival Odyssey74%
374Vagrant Survival [0.9]74%
375[ TRIPLE RENGOKU🔥 ] Indra Fruits74%
376FORCE73%
377Delivery Not Guaranteed73%
378(17+)Abandoned Prisons 👮 RolePlay73%
379[ROSE + FUTURE] Z Warrior73%
380Starlit Isles73%
381SCP Roleplay: Area 4772%
382Dokkōdō72%
383Apocrypha72%
384Samu fruit recreation [ERA OF PVP] UPDATE72%
385Furana! 🐾[Furry Roleplay]71%
386[Fixed Farm💫🌟] ModernBloxFruit71%
387(⭐UPDATE) unLimited71%
388Slayers Unleashed II71%
389Archived [LEI HENG & BINAH]70%
390TPP's 2D Multiverse RP ✨70%
391✨ Face Animations [VR 😎] [Demo]70%
392[MIH] Project Menacing : Remake70%
393[Alpha] One Piece: Mythical70%
394BNHA Dorms Roleplay! [17+]70%
395Coruscant Roleplay69%
396Nations: Worldstud [V3!]68%
397Game moved68%
398Lake Miniature Railway (Permantently closed)68%
399⛓️ Stateview Prison67%
400Abandoned Hospital🏥RolePlay66%
401Dungeon Life [Mobs!]66%
402Shoot Piggy Characters65%
403SCP: Area-0264%
404🪖 BORDER 🪖 Military Roleplay64%
405The Grand Crossing [Border RP]63%
406Elite Zombie Lab62%
407[MANTRAS] Deepwoken Dev62%
408Countryball Universe RP: [UPDATE]62%
409Zombie lab [Optimization Update🔧]61%
410Rogueblox59%
411(fix mommy lag) Mommy long legs RP57%
412Hello Neighbor 🏘 [Roblox]51%
413Flight Simulator ✈️49%