Roblox Strategy Game Top 352 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD Brainrot Royale 👑 99%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER [🎃UPD] Cameraman Tower Defense 99%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE [🧸] Defend Your Plushie! TD 99%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 [⚖️Trading] Fish Tower Defense 99%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 [🔥 x2 Coins 🔥] Return To Toilet Tower Defense 99%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 Tower VS Slimes ⚔️ 99%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 [🍃] Garden Tower Defense 🌻 98%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 [OLD] Anime Rangers X 98%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 SpongeBob Tower Defense🍍 98%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 Anime Crusaders 98%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11Build a base RNG 🎲98%
12Defend Your Base From Scary Worm98%
13[UPD 🌕] Brainrot Tower Defense ⭐98%
14Fazbear World Tower Defense98%
15[MONOCHROME EXTREME] BEAR Tower Defense 🌟98%
16[👊UPDATE4.5🩸] AnimeFantasy:RE98%
17Squid Game Tower Defense98%
18[ ⚡️X3 SPEED ] Anime Reversal98%
19Anime Raid[New Season]98%
20[👑HUGES] Pet Tower Defense ✨98%
21The House TD 2 - [Purge]98%
22Anime Auto Chess [🧧Prosperity Rush🧧]98%
23[🐉UPD]Mythical Tower Defense98%
24✨Brawl Tower Defense✨98%
25[UPD 5 ⛓] Anime Ultra Verse98%
26[UPDATE] Brainrot Tower Defense98%
27[🦃Turkey] Return to Toilet Tower Defense98%
28[👽AREA 51] Unit Wars98%
29[🐰 UPDATE] Legacy Toilet Tower Defense98%
30Tower Defense but Garden🌱98%
31Mutant Plants: Base Defense[✨UPD-2]98%
32Italian Brainrot Tower Defense98%
33Sprunki TD98%
34Anime Defenders97%
35Vanguards: 2nd Anniversary97%
36All Star Tower Defense X97%
37[⚽4.25🏆] Universal Tower Defense Z97%
38[2x🍯💰💎] Brainrot Tower Defense97%
39Sorcerer Tower Defense [NAOYA]97%
40[PATCH] Anime Reborn97%
41[🔥 Ep81] Skibidi Masters Tower Defense97%
42Wild Rails Tower Defense 🚂97%
43[MAJOR UPD 2.0] Anime Realms ❤️97%
44[🎃] Navy War97%
45[ Content Deleted ]97%
46[Gear 5] Anime RNG Defense97%
47[🔨ADMIN💎] Return to Toilet Tower Defense97%
48Defend the Vault! - Tower Defense97%
49Battle Pets TD97%
50Poppy Tower Defense🎈97%
51[ 🎃 UPD 0.75 x Halloween ] Anime Mysterious97%
52🛡️Defend or DIE! [BUFFS]97%
53[UPD] ⚔️ Troop Defense97%
54🎄⚔️ Defend Your Country97%
55[📘 Quests ] Return To Toilet Tower Defense97%
56[😈BROWN CAMERA MAN😈]Toilet Tower Empire Defense97%
57Build a Brainrot Defense97%
58Squid Game TD [🎪]97%
59[MOVED] Old Garden Army 🥀97%
60[🌀DBS] Anime Infinity97%
61[2X🍀] Anime Defense RNG97%
62[RELEASE 🎉] Anime Run Kingdom97%
63[UPD] Foodie Frenzy Tower Defense97%
64Ular Tangga 🎲🐍97%
65[⬛🍀 UPD + 📊 x4] Anime Last Stand96%
66[🧪] Anime Expeditions96%
67[🏖️ SUMMER] Re:Rangers X96%
68[UPD] 🎃 BUCKSHOT96%
69Card Battles96%
70[EVENT]Skibidi Toilet Battle Boom96%
71Tower Defense RNG96%
72[UPD 5.5] Anime Final Strike96%
73[UPD] Hide the Brainrot96%
74[QOL] Anime Paradox X96%
75🍀Anime RNG TD [Christmas Event]96%
76Pixel Tower Defense96%
77[🎁Demon Slayer_EVENT]Anime Fantasy Kingdom96%
78[🏴‍☠️ UPD 1.0 🏴‍☠️] Anime Overload!96%
79[🎃TD] Survive The Night96%
80🎃 SNACK Defense! [TD]96%
81Multiverse TD96%
82Doors Tower Defense [⏳Green Bean]96%
83[💝] Project: Sonic TD96%
84[Mini-Update] REBORN Toilet Tower Defense96%
85[New] Last Stand TD96%
86[FNAF] Nightmare Defense [TD]96%
87[🧬 EVOLUTION!] Clash of Brainrots96%
88[EASTER+JADE1 RETURNS!] Wild West Tower Defense96%
89🐴 [UPDATE] Uma Tower Defense96%
90Five Nights TD [FNTD2]95%
91[💎2X] Titan Tower Defense95%
92Five Nights TD 2 [HALLOWEEN]95%
93[🔵UPD 4.75💧] Anime Squadron95%
94STB95%
95[📈 2x + 📊 Trading] Anime Royale95%
96Spindown95%
97[🎃] Stud Tower Defense95%
98[⚡UPDATE 17!] Anime Power Defense95%
99[QOL UPD!] Horror Tower Defense95%
100[🤡APRIL FOOLS] Anime Ascendants95%
101[ Content Deleted ]95%
102[MEGA] Grow Garden Tower Defense95%
103West Rails Tower Defense [Dead Rails inspired]95%
104Fortify And Fight95%
105Anime Destiny: Saiyon Warrior⚡95%
106🎉[REVAMP] Brawl Stars Tower Defense95%
107[🌙 NIGHT 2] Tower Defense Simulator94%
108TB II | Tower Defense X: BETA94%
109Control Europe94%
110(Rework Soon) Anime Guardians94%
111[💀] Dead Defense94%
112[NEW YEARS] Circus Tower Defense94%
113[UPDATE 3.0 ⚓] Anime Origins94%
114Terramon94%
115[🤝] Total Conquest94%
116Endless Horde94%
117TDS: Legacy [HARDCORE BETA]94%
118Protect the Brainrot94%
119[ADMIN ABUSE] Noob Experiment Tower Defense✨94%
120Star Wars Tower Defense [PVP🔥]94%
121Re://Adventures [UPD 1 🔥 ]94%
122🔥free units SEASON25 Skibidi Toilet Tower Defense94%
123[TRADING🔥] Food Tower Defense94%
124[CLANS] Into the Backrooms TD ⚔️94%
125[KENPACHI REWORK!] Ultimate Tower Defense93%
126[UPD] Skibidi Tower Defense93%
127♠ Twenty One93%
128Toy SoldierZ93%
129[⚔️RAID!] Noob Tower Defense93%
130Hitman Card Game93%
131[🔥BIRTHDAY Part 2🎉] Skibidi Box Defense 2.493%
132[🎉RELEASE🎉] Undertale Adventures X93%
133[🌴] Pop a Balloon93%
134【BADGES】NiC: Cold Front93%
135[❄️Delayed Winter❄️] Gubby Tower Defense93%
136Forsaken Tower Defense93%
137🎌 Chrono Warfare | Tower Defense93%
138[New Update!] Blocky Toilet Tower Defense93%
139Brainrot TD [2X SPEED]93%
140OG Toilet Tower Defense [💥ENDLESS MODE]93%
141RNG War TD [🍀]93%
142[ABYSS!] Drone Defense 2!93%
143[🎃] [BETA] Bloxugan93%
144Spillbound Defense [ALPHA]93%
145[OG] All Star Tower Defense92%
146[🤹APRIL FOOL'S🤡] Anime Adventures92%
147[ZVERSE GMAN] Skibi Defense92%
148The House TD - The Hunt92%
149Retro Tower Defense92%
150Tower Blitz92%
151Naruto Defense Simulator92%
152[🎄XMAS⭐] SCP Tower Defense92%
153Undertale Tower Defense92%
154[👻 Part 2 👻] Alliance Tower Defense! ⚔️92%
155[UPDATE] Retro TDS92%
156Anime Tower Defense [UPD 2]92%
157🦈🚽[TUNG TUNG!] Skibidi Toilet Tower Defense92%
158🛠️Build and Kill Verity92%
159[🌭] Hide the Food92%
160Hide the Cat92%
161[🌍4TH JULY] Cameraman Toilet Tower Defense92%
162Card Duels92%
163Battle Buddies92%
164Tower Battles 🍦91%
165Anime World Tower Defense91%
166[🎨VANDAL] Arena: Tower Defense!91%
167(🔥) Dummy Defense91%
168[NEW] Noob Tower Defense91%
169[UPD] Hide the Labubu 🐻91%
170[UPD] Meme TD91%
171[🟡Raid 0.5⚫️] Rider Defenders91%
172Untitled Defense | Quincy Invasion91%
173Evolve Clash TD91%
174[🎂1M + New Balances🎂] Nightshift Tower Defense91%
175[Trait+8⭐]Demon Slayer Tower Defense Simulator90%
176[Spring Event]Stickman Tower Defense90%
177Doomspire Defense90%
178Blub Defense90%
179⭐Flavor Frenzy [Tower Defense]90%
180[WEEK 1.5] Undertale Timeline Corruption: TD90%
181Noob Defense90%
182Visionary Squad90%
183[UPDATE] Pixel Gun Tower Defense 390%
184Toilet Tower Defense Modded [🔥Episode 79🔥]90%
185NiC PublicTS90%
186[ Content Deleted ]90%
187[OMA] Goofy Tower Defense90%
188[🫧BUBBLE V!] Drone Defense! 🤖90%
189QUESTS! 💎 Multiverse Tower Defense90%
190SlopTS v6-3 [Shutdown Aug 30]90%
19190%
192SuperHero Tower Defense90%
193[WW2]Trench War Tower Defense90%
194Toy Guardian(TD)90%
195Tower Adventure90%
196NIC:CF Test Branch90%
197[Free UGC] Dodo Pizza World90%
198Frontline Commander ⚔️ RTS90%
199Tower Heroes [UPD] 🎃89%
200Noobs in Combat [5.10]89%
201Defend your base from 6789%
202[NOW] Toilet Verse Tower Defense89%
203Critical Tower Defense89%
204[Mini Halloween Update!] FNAF: Tower Defense!89%
205[WAR EVENT🎉] The Noob Experiment TD89%
206Crazy Cards [18+]89%
207[UPD] Be the King 👑89%
208Conquest: Napoleonic Wars [Pre-Alpha]89%
209⚡ TDS: Modded89%
210YGO: Reborn! [Alpha]89%
211[🏴‍☠️ TRADING 🏴‍☠️] Ball Tower Defense88%
212[🌸x2 + 💎x3] Toilet Wars: Tower Defense88%
213[TLD✨] Toilet Defense88%
214[CUSTOM MATCHES] BUCKSHOT FRENZY88%
215[FIXED!] Trick or trust!88%
216[🐟UPDATE 1]Backrooms Tower Defense88%
217LOCOfficial!87%
218Rise of Nations87%
219Liar's Table87%
220Defender's Depot 2 Tower Defense87%
221[VANTAVIRUS🔥] Outbreak87%
222Defense Until Death Simulator87%
223[FREE REWARDS] Robloxia Tower Defense87%
224[ Content Deleted ]87%
225[NEW ULT!] Paradigm-Shift Tower Defense87%
226🌼 War of 1812 Tower Defense87%
227[🪈] Nights Tower Defense87%
228Build a Dino Defense 🦖87%
229Sprunki Tower Defense😺[BETA]87%
230[LEGACY] Toilet Tower Defense86%
231Hide the body86%
232Cheese Tower Defense 🧀86%
233Titan Wars: Skibidi Toilet Tower Defense86%
234[2x Skin Event] The Conquerors 386%
235Iron Assault 🌐 (SPAIN 1936 MAP)86%
236[WAVE 50] Toy Defense🧸86%
237[PVP⚔] Garden Defense!🧟‍♂️86%
238[⚡EVENT] Idle Defense86%
239[UPDATE] Bot Commander86%
240💂 Create Your Own Army⚔️86%
241USE CODE: "CANDIES" 🏆 Grow a Unit TD86%
242Terraria Tower Defense [Desert Expansion]86%
243[🐝TANK] Planetary Tower Defense86%
244The Battle Bricks85%
245[💥ARMADA EVENT⚡] Bathroom Tower Defense X85%
246Defense Island! ⚔️85%
247Skibi Tower Defense85%
248War Universalis [MAP EDITOR]85%
249Build and Conquer [V0.1]85%
250Strategema85%
251⚓BattleShip Tabletop85%
252World Defenders TD84%
253Defender's Depot Classic Tower Defense84%
254[Miner Rework] Base Tower Defense84%
255[SQUID] Toilet Tower Defense Modded84%
256[☀️]Hold the Door: Zombie Defense84%
257🌱Plants Tower Defense 🌱84%
258[🔥SEMI-TITAN🔥] Box Tower Defense84%
259[RAID!]Dougahan Tower Defense BETA84%
260Tower Defense Tycoon84%
261Crazy Cards 🤣83%
262Cube Defense83%
263Mafia83%
264[EXECUTIONER🔥] Bathroom Defense 283%
265Playtime TD83%
266[ 2x Catch ] - Sprunki Tower Defense83%
267[BESTO UPDATE 🔥🌌] Toilet Tower Defense Modded83%
268[🔥BORODINO🔥] Napoleonic Tower Defense83%
269🏜️Block Tales Tower Defense🏜️83%
270TDS: Reforged (HALLOWEEN PART 2)83%
271[Tutorial] Critical Tower Defense 283%
272🎃 MEDIEVAL STRATEGY82%
273Warlords82%
274Pears to Pairs Card Game82%
275RoFront [World PvP]82%
276[UPD + 2x] Carrot Tower Defense 🥕82%
277Liar!82%
278[SafeChat💬] Ex Astris: Galactic Conquest82%
279[UpdateCode] Jujutsu Anime Defense82%
280Conquer The World WW2 [🎃]81%
281💥 Buckshot Mayhem81%
282Mini Empires81%
283Pixel Conquest 🎃81%
284World Tower Defense [1.18.2]81%
285Untitled Buckshot [Custom Mode]81%
286Country War RTS81%
287[❄️EVENT] Tower Defense: Mythic81%
288My Cat Army 🐱81%
289Clone Tower Defense81%
290Cats VS Water Tower Defense [1.45]81%
291Anarchy Chess [Overhaul]81%
292Liars Club80%
293[🎃HALLOWEEN🎃] Slop Tower Defense! 💔80%
294Monopoly80%
295WarCommand80%
296Partner Experiments | Toilet Tower Defense80%
297[🎢 LUNAR IMPACT: REDUX] Blox Cards TCG 🃏80%
298[APRIL FOOLS] Ship Defense Simulator 💥80%
299🦜PIRATE PLUNDER☠ Silly Defense80%
300[💰UPDATE!💰] Multiverse Tower Defense!80%
301Iron Rail Defense80%
302Build A Bunker80%
303scp defense at the door79%
304TV Defense [SQUID EVENT 🦑]79%
305Zombie Defense79%
306Doors Tower Defense [SKINS!]79%
307[WAR DEMANDS] Classic Nations79%
308Herbal Outbreak: Duel Grounds79%
309[🔥SKINS] Forsaken Tower Defense79%
310Easy Memory79%
311[🌟NEW] Shotgun Roulette79%
312[ Content Deleted ]79%
313Hide the Boys78%
314Buckshot Showdown78%
315[🗺️] Hybrid Plants vs Undead78%
316[🛑] Multiverse Tower Defense78%
317[UPD💂] Age of Warfare II (NAPOLEONIC ERA)77%
318🐈 HIDE THE CAT77%
319The Ultimate Rng Board Game (Winter Update)76%
320[🌼EVENT] Tower Siege Simulator76%
321Board Game Insanity 🎲75%
322[✨NEW!] War of Knowledge75%
323[Co-Op Mode] ParaNorman Tower Defense75%
324[🛠️]Zombies vs Security74%
325[UPD] World Roleplay74%
326♟️Chess Club♟️74%
327[EVENT🔥] Slap Battles Tower Defense74%
328CHESS!73%
329Hide the Friend73%
330Make Your Own Army73%
331Plants vs. Zombies: Nostalgic Zone73%
332Manage Your Own Country 272%
333[Titan] Multiverse Defense72%
334Borders RTS [v2.0]72%
335RoChess!72%
336Build A Barrier!72%
337Competitive Minesweeper [WINTER]72%
338Solitaire: a chill card game ♠️72%
339Build to Become Tank72%
340Ronopoly71%
341Board Game Paradise 🌴71%
342🎲 Ronopoly!70%
343Nations Roleplay : Remastered70%
344⚔️ Tiny Troops70%
345Fortress Master TD70%
346NPC Battlegrounds70%
347WorldFront ⚔️68%
348Rule The World 🌍66%
349Brainrot Guess Who🧠??65%
350World War 362%
351Jenga Duel [🧱]59%
352[🎃] The Game Of Life [🎲]58%