Roblox Roleplay & Avatar Sim Game Top 500 satisfaction

* Over 1M+ visitors *

Update: 2026-10-22

Satisfaction Visits Favorites Active

Filter by minimum visits

Show games with at least this many visits, ranked by satisfaction.

All Games Action Adventure Education Entertainment Obby & Platformer Party & Casual Puzzle RPG Roleplay & Avatar Sim Shooter Shopping Simulation Social Sports & Racing Strategy Survival Utility & Other

THE LEADERBOARD

The top 10

Satisfaction
  1. TOP01 GOLD Facecard: Makeup Showdown [⭐UPD] 99%Satisfaction
  2. TOP02 SILVER Deltarune: Connected 99%Satisfaction
  3. TOP03 BRONZE MonsterVerze [💜BETA💜] 98%Satisfaction
  4. TOP04 [UPD✨] Makeup Salon💄 98%Satisfaction
  5. TOP05 [🚧] Warrior Cats: Lake Territory 98%Satisfaction
  6. TOP06 Isles of Ravos 🐲 97%Satisfaction
  7. TOP07 👵 The Nursing Home 97%Satisfaction
  8. TOP08 🍰☕ Tea Time || Dessert Buffet 97%Satisfaction
  9. TOP09 untitled gubby game 97%Satisfaction
  10. TOP10 [🎃] Stealled an Brainrotting ROLEPLAY 97%Satisfaction

Rankings from #11

No.TitleSatisfaction
11Lakefalls Medical: GP Simulator 🩺97%
12[MINIGAMES] KPop Demon Hunters RP97%
13[RELAPSE] Filipino National High School RP97%
14[🎃 NEW 🗺️ ] Horse Life96%
15[♨️] NEOHEE HOT SPRING96%
16[Halloween] Deadly Rails Roleplay96%
17Nail It!96%
18PH Hangout [Pinoy Hangout Tambayan]96%
19[UPD 19!] Italian Brainrot Morphs!96%
20💜 [UPD] Poppy Playtime Chapter 5 RP96%
21Ninja: Legacy [RP]96%
22[FIXED] MHA 3D RP96%
23Demon Slayer Morph Roleplay96%
24[CODES] Gather Speed!96%
25Kapi's Rock and Roll 🐱 [PLUSHIE!]96%
26[MISSIONS] EB DO VICTOR - Brazilian Army96%
27Superstellar: Next Generation96%
28(updated some stuff) Deepwoken Outfit Planner96%
29{DRIVE-THRU!} Ro Chicken Restaurant96%
30[NEW] Steal The Brainrotting ROLEPLAY96%
31Dreamville 🏡 RP [The Cat in the Hat!]95%
32[UPDATE!!!] FMR95%
33Little World 🌎95%
34Main Street 🏡RP [Pets! 🐕]95%
35DEMON SLAYER 3D RP95%
36Wings of Fire [Beta]95%
37💘 Be a Silly Seal [VALENTINE]95%
38CNA Simulator95%
39[ 🎃 ] Winx - The Fairy Guardians95%
40[FREE UGC] Raise a Rainbocorn!🦄 Pets + Roleplay⭐95%
41Garten of Banban RP X!95%
42🌴 Work at a Hotel & Resort95%
43Flawn Salon95%
44[CRAFTING] 99 Nights In Forest Roleplay🔦95%
45Brazilian Army "EB"95%
46Sonic.EXE RP Reborn95%
47Genovia High🌹95%
48Skyven95%
49[My Garden] Cinnamoroll Cloud Land RP95%
50✂️Work at a Hair Salon & Spa95%
51Sprunki RP 3D Roleplay [MUSTARD!]95%
52[UPD 🎁 ] Build A Buddy95%
53[EXTINCT] Stealled A Brainrotter Roleplay95%
54ريفن العسكرية | عيد الفطر + ضعف النقاط95%
55Ro Chicken Restaurant Roleplay95%
56[FNAF 1 P1] A New Beginning [FNAF RP]95%
57🐾 Kittenville [ALPHA]95%
58Gubby [UPDATE!]95%
59Ugly to HOT [💄]95%
60Savannah Life94%
61Vina City 🏠 RP94%
62[🎃] Yellowstone Unleashed94%
63The Colony94%
64Forsaken RP94%
653D & 2D SPRUNKI SIM ✨ Sprunki Fans94%
66[🫧QOL UPDATE] Mermaid Isle 🌊94%
67Murder Drones: Reassembled [RP] BETA94%
68World of Sorcery [Alpha]94%
69Checho's Deltarune RP94%
70Fazbear's Revamp [🎄ALPHA🎄]94%
71Puppy Game 🐾94%
72Vina High School 📚 RP94%
73[TESTER] Not4You94%
74FNAF Security Breach : RP ReWritten94%
753D Italian Brainrot RP94%
76🐉 Isle of Dragons94%
77[🥳] 99 Nights In The Forest Roleplay 🔦94%
78[ Content Deleted ]94%
79That One VOCALOID Game94%
80🍵 Greenz Bakery Cafe 🥐94%
81🍕Work at a Pizza Place93%
82Warrior Cats: Ultimate Edition93%
8393%
84Korean BBQ Restaurant! [Preparing for a remake...]93%
85Afton's Family Diner93%
86[4 July Dog] Puppy Game 🐾93%
87EVENT🐰Griffin's Destiny ✨RP Fantasy93%
883D Sprunki Roleplay! [ParodyBox 🎉]93%
89The Interview 🔊93%
90⭐Catalog Avatar Runway93%
91[EVERYDAY] Trend City RP 🎶93%
92[ Content Deleted ]93%
93[🐍] Jungle Life93%
94Skincare Spa 💆‍♀️93%
95Peru City93%
96Русский Город (Зима)93%
97Rescue Pets!93%
98Shovelware Studios Hollywood93%
99LCS: Testing (MOVED)93%
100☕Work at Starbeans City RP93%
101[🤡 DUFFY] Vigevani Faith House 293%
102Project Superstellar93%
103🛌Work at a Hotel & Resort RP🔊93%
104Italian Brainrot RP MORPHS93%
105Starbeans Restaurant 1971 ☕🔊93%
106Let Him Go: Roleplay93%
107[ Content Deleted ]93%
108Bloxtopia 🏡 RP93%
109Ville City 🌾93%
110🎃 Creatures of Sonaria 🍬 Survive Kaiju Animals92%
111Feather Family 🎃 [Burrowing Owl]92%
112Wild Horse Islands92%
113Highland Park 🏡RP92%
114[🎃] Kpop Demon Hunters RP92%
115A Lion's Pride Beta - Lion RP 🦁92%
116☀️ KOYA DANCE STUDIO92%
117Toilet World Roleplay 292%
118[UPD] SCP MORPH92%
119Kingdom World92%
120Archived Nights92%
1213D Sprunki RP And Animations [🥚EASTER🐣]92%
122🎶 [RE] RH Dance Studio92%
123Fazbear's Revamp RP P292%
124Growth of Giggle RP92%
125🎃 Ecos: La Brea92%
126Akademi Online [Ver. 1.0.87]92%
127Squid Game Infinity Roleplay (🗝🔪KEYS AND KNIVES)92%
128The Conspiracies of Hawkins [Stranger Things RP]92%
129❤ ORA | Main Dance Studio92%
130🧸 Kawaii Daycare Roleplay 🧸92%
131FPE: RANDOM PAPERS SKETCH RP92%
132[NightFury Remodel] Rise of Dragons [Beta]92%
133[❄️] School FR RP 🇫🇷92%
134Sealed Judgement92%
135Apple iPad Original92%
136Sura Hot Spring92%
137[2x EXP] Half Life: City 892%
138Billie's Dance Studio92%
139[🥐] Dan's Diner 🍨 NEW UPDATE92%
140Fundamental Paper Education: Ultimate RP (DANGER)92%
141R15 Ice Skating Roleplay⛸️92%
142CHAVO 8 (THE COLORED CHAPULIN)92%
143[JOLLY] Blockbears: Returns RP92%
144(💕) Hair Physics: Bathing House92%
145[AVATAR] World of Pandora92%
146[🤖] School RP #FR92%
147[💘APPS] Violette Boarding School92%
148Miasto ING - Sezon 592%
149Yandere Obsession92%
150[🐺TAME] 99 Nights in the Forest Roleplay92%
151🐺 Wild Wolves RP 🌕92%
152[ Content Deleted ]92%
153[UPDATE] Monster High Online 3D Roleplay92%
154(???) Just Shapes & Beats Roleplay+92%
155Neon District 2051 - Cyberpunk RP92%
156[UPD] Sintonia RP92%
157My Pet City 🏡 RP [NEW]92%
158Raise a Garf92%
159Far Far Away - Roleplay / RP - Beta Version92%
160[🎃] Dress To Impress91%
161[🏡NEW HOME!] Club Roblox RP 💗91%
162[🗺️] Emergency Response: Liberty County91%
163NewSmith 🏡 RP91%
164Roblox High School [Legacy]91%
165[Spring] Forgotten Worlds91%
166Kitten Game 🐾91%
167EGGS! Dragons' Life91%
168Seaside RP🏡🌴 City RP91%
169Fantasia 👑91%
170[UPDATE!] RoVille 🏘️91%
171[AERIAL HOOP] Pacific Gymnastics 🤸 RP91%
172[EGG HUNT] Innovation Inc. Spaceship91%
173[🎃HALLOWEEN!] Stevos Gem Eras Roleplay91%
174Redfield Elementary School 🐦91%
175[JAZZ] DANCE STUDIO ADC91%
176⚡ Speedster Roleplay ⚡91%
177[FREE UGC] Wicked RP 💖💚91%
178🚢 Cruise Ship Port of Golden Springs91%
179LCS: EQuest91%
180Hmong Life RP!91%
181Transporte Brasil | ☀️91%
182🦁MANTICORE🦂Animal Kingdom 🐱 Animal Sim91%
183Moo91%
184Dragon Ball RP Zenkai91%
185[NEW 🎶] Accurate 3D Sprunki Roleplay91%
186[🚗] Maple County91%
187🐬THE REEF🪸-Shark, Fish, Dolphin RP91%
188Endless Train Trip91%
189Rintama High91%
190Be A Duck!91%
191[ Content Deleted ]91%
192McRonalds Restaurant91%
193🌻 Элитная Ролевая Игра91%
194[UPD] Friendzone RP91%
195[💸TIPS] Raising Canes91%
196FNaF: Universe RP 2 (ALPHA) [VALENTINES!]91%
197🎃 BanNa Town [Beta]91%
198☕ Coffee Roleplay || Souq Waqif ☕91%
199SSJ Transformations [RP]91%
200🏠 Dollhouse RP 🏠91%
201[UPD 9] Sprunki 3D Roleplay91%
202🪐Planetary Awakening RP(The Moon Woke Up)91%
203🍔 McDonald's Restaurant91%
204🍂 Zarechensk RP [ОБНОВА]91%
205Livetopia 🏡 RP90%
206LifeTogether 🏠 RP90%
207SCP: Roleplay90%
208ANIMATRONIC WORLD90%
209Ballroom Dance ❤️90%
210🎄|📸PhotoShoot x Green Screen Studio [CHRISTMAS]90%
211Prism Runway Show💎90%
212(PENTHOUSE) Pacifico 2 RP90%
213Mermaid Life 🏫90%
214PolySonic RP90%
215[ Content Deleted ]90%
216Be a Nurse90%
217[COUNTDOWN] Garten of Banban Roleplay!90%
218Harbor East90%
219Makeup Mania! BETA [UPDATE COMING SOON]90%
220❄ Strideway90%
221Sprunki OC RP90%
222Eid Mubarak [0.32]90%
223[🌠Big Update!] Felandia 🏳‍🌈🐱 Cat Roleplay90%
224Palmhaven City RP🏡90%
225Roleplay - KPOP Demon Hunters90%
226Cong Dong Viet Nam90%
227Dragons' Life Legacy90%
228[GENS UPD] Innovation Inc. Thermal Power Plant🌋90%
229☀️ Kemerovo RP [⛽ АЗС]90%
230Old Royale🏰High Lobbies90%
231[🏃] Seishun: School Life Roleplay90%
232[将] Shogun's Reign90%
233Colombia Simulator | Bucaramanga90%
2343d Sprunki Roleplay [SUMMER!]90%
235IndoPride90%
236Cookie run: kingdom rp90%
237[FREE GAMEPASSES 🤑] untitled cat roleplay90%
238Piggy Skins Reanimated (GIRAFFY & MIMI)90%
239ЧЕК ОПИСАНИЕ | Kemerovo RP90%
240[RP] Mythage90%
241Three Little pigs(analog horror) Rp90%
242[🛹] Oakridge University 📚90%
243My Cute Unicorn🦄90%
244confined kitties !90%
245[UPDATE] Sonic.EXE RP: Nightmare Calamity90%
246🎪Digital Circus🎪90%
247[SEASON 8] An Interactive Piggy RP [BETA]90%
248[V 2.7] Sonic.EXE: RP - REMAKE [UNFINISHED BUILD]90%
249Mog and Gym90%
250Celebrity Club •TECNA•90%
251Funny Pressure Roleplay [April Fools...?]90%
252The Forsaken Roleplay90%
253ordinary convenience gaem90%
254(UPDATE 1 P2) Lavatory War Roleplay 290%
255🎉 Country Balls: Animated [TESTING] 🔨90%
256Twilight Daycare!✨RP [Dreamland ☁️🌙😴]89%
257RoCitizens 💰89%
258Horse World89%
259Roblox High School 289%
260Paradise 🏠 RP89%
261Dubai 🏡 RP89%
262Ultra Toilet Roleplay 2 [UTCM+UPDATE!!]89%
263[CRYO] Jurassic Blocky89%
264Design It!89%
265Accurate Piggy RP: The Return89%
266Squishmallows89%
267[THE ARCHIVES] YooBroxDD's DOORS RP 👔89%
268Durian Village 🌳 Malaysia RP89%
269[UPDATE 🎉] Gem Galaxies89%
270Dinosaur Life89%
271Hot Pot Restaurant89%
272A Wolves' Pack Alpha - Wolf RP 🐺89%
273Fredbear's Springlock Suits (Remake)89%
274(UTCM) Apocalyptic Toilet Roleplay89%
275🔧[1.0] FUNDAMENTAL PAPER EDUCATION RP89%
276CAT MEME RP 🐈89%
277💙 Databrawl Roleplay89%
278Murder Drones: RP | REMASTERED89%
279be a gubby89%
280Family House89%
281[🐰 EASTER] Strut in Style 💖89%
282ضابط: أمن الطرق89%
283NINJAGO RISING (READ DESCRIPTION)89%
284Brainrot Life (RP)89%
285[❄️] Голубинск🕊️89%
286[🎉EVENT] Police Emergencies: Miami89%
287Theater JKT4889%
288Moon Woke Up Morphs!89%
289[🎉สงกรานต์🔫] BN Roleplay89%
290The spongy bob construction project 289%
291Firefighting-Simulation: Schrietz89%
292The Caps89%
293Lakeside Tales: Reborn [Beta]89%
294Fazbear Entertainment The Roleplay89%
295Adopt A Pet Cloud ☁️89%
296Sprunki RP 3D Morphs [NEW WORLD!]89%
297A Lion Dance Game89%
298[TRASLACION] Quiapo Church89%
299[🦇] Welcome to Bloxburg88%
300Greenville RP88%
301FNAF RP - TPRR [🐻FB3 HUMANS📺]88%
302[UPDATE] Backpacking ⛺🐻88%
303Deermont 🏡RP88%
304Animal Life: Forest RP🐺🦅🦌🐻🦝🐎88%
305Anime Life88%
306Boxywood 🏠🌴 RP88%
307Salon Makeover 💅88%
308[Beta] Dragon Ball RP: Azure88%
309Wild Savanna (Alpha Version)88%
310Армия Роблокса РП88%
311Be an Alien: Renewal88%
312Nuclear Blast Testing Facility ☢️💣 (SIGNS)88%
313🦖 [Reversion] JURASSIC GENESIS 🦖88%
314[MEGA UPDATE 💥] Rancheria, Nuevo Leon88%
315FNAF: The Original Trilogy Roleplay88%
316[FULL ORPHANAGE]🏠RP OF FEDE VIGEVANI🏠88%
317(ASTRO UPDATE) Reinald Toilet Roleplay88%
318[⭐GOLDEN | TAKEDOWN😈] Ring hood 2💸 RP88%
319Cenozoic Survival88%
320🏨 Work at Maldivian Hotel & Resort RP88%
32188%
322🏨 Work at Blau Hotel & Resort RP!88%
323Planetball World 🪐88%
324El Oxxo88%
325Objects Global - BFDI RP88%
326مدينة العرب 🏘️🌙88%
327Work at Crumbl Cookies 🍪88%
328Fundamental Paper Education! RP [3D/2D RP]88%
329The Evergreen Restaurant88%
330Animal Adventures88%
331LoveSick Roleplay88%
332[🎊] Work at Creamá Bakery 🍪88%
333[ Content Deleted ]88%
334BloxLife [🕵️ SECRET Societies]88%
335[ตกปลา ✨] Thaiban City [BETA]88%
336Polo Beach [Holiday Update 🎄☕]88%
337[☃️ ] MISS WONDER (MISS UNIVERSE PAGEANT)88%
338[🎃] Winx Club: Magix88%
339My Pet Grumble! [TOYS + GIGGLES!🚗]88%
340Three Little Pigs Analog Horror RP88%
341The Spongy Bob Construction Project 2 (Come back)88%
342[UPDATE] Encantadia Chronicles: Sang'gre88%
343[BETA] Bloodlines88%
344[ Content Deleted ]88%
345Metro Life 🏡 City RP87%
346BAD CAT87%
347Fashion Famous [Classic] Sound Fix!87%
348Bilberry City🏠RP87%
349Emergency Emden87%
350Countryball World 🌎87%
351in maintenance87%
352Tang County, Hebei87%
353Ceratosaurus | Prehistoria!87%
354Calla City 🏡 RP87%
355Maple Springs Eventing87%
356Zaibatsu 🌸 Japan RP87%
357Pinoy RP hangout87%
358📸PhotoShoot Scenes87%
359Pocoyo Dance87%
360[🔊VOICE CHAT] Courtroom Shenanigans87%
361Pocket Dragons [Beta]87%
362Police Academy Roleplay 287%
363[🎊MEGA UPDATE] "BA" Brazilian Army87%
364[FREE UGC!] Littlest Pet Shop87%
365Zombie Apocalypse Roleplay: Shadows over Arapaho87%
366Astro Arc Roleplay (UPDATE)87%
367[SHARD] Sonic Reincarnated RP87%
368[RP] Pine Ridge87%
369[JUGGY] SKIBIDI TOILET : OMEGA TITANS ROLEPLAY87%
370[COLLAB🏢] Return to Animatronica | FNaF World RPG87%
371[WWE] Entrance Practice87%
372Miside RP (3D Morphs)87%
373Dress Designer [COOP]87%
374☀️ Zarechensk | RP [ОБНОВА]87%
375🌸 | Obsession Love87%
376Лунтик Moonzy [Мини-обновка]87%
377Football Award Ceremony Roleplay 🏆87%
378AVDO: Abby's Virtual Dance Off87%
379[💀VHS] Undertale RP: Mess Timeline87%
380Brookhaven 🏡RP86%
381[🎃] Adopt Me!86%
382Royale🎃High86%
383Berry Avenue 🏠 RP86%
384[🎃] Maple Hospital 🍂86%
385Emergency Hamburg86%
386Robloxian High School 🏫 RP86%
387Redcliff City 🏡RP86%
388Growing Up86%
389[🐴] Horse Valley86%
390[🎃 EVENT] San Diego Roleplay86%
391Family Life 🏠 RP86%
392💫 Pulse RP || Magic V1.25 💫86%
393SCP: Site Roleplay86%
394⭐ Poppy Playtime 5 - RP86%
395[UPD 28!] Italian Brainrot Morphs!86%
396BIRD86%
397[🐰] Eden Orphan Home86%
398Luigi's Cafe & Restaurant86%
399Sandhurst Military Academy Roleplay86%
400(Check Desc) Friday Night Funkin Roleplay 🎤86%
401San Aurie86%
402Skytopia86%
403[🐸] Eurotunnel, Border Roleplay86%
404The Cat Shelter 🐱86%
405🎃HALLOWEEN Accurate Rainbow Friends Roleplay86%
406🍬 da amazing bunker simulator86%
407[AVATAR] forsaken RP the playrole86%
408Dragon Ball RP: Aftermath86%
409[🧀🍰🍫] Stream a Mukbang!86%
410Whatzap 🔫 | 🏆 Ilha Bela Roleplay 💵86%
411WITCHES Mythicality - [ALPHA]86%
412[👑] Supreme Titans RP86%
413Sprunki Roleplay86%
414[🎃] Very Funny Game86%
415WWE 25 Roleplay [WM41]86%
416Havoc High School RP86%
417🇧🇷 NEW CAR PHYSICS | Brazilian Mechanics86%
418Horse Trials: Eventing [ALPHA]86%
419REMAKE COMING SOON.86%
420Mesozoico86%
421Dorset County86%
422[❄️] UK Streets86%
423Drive Brasil86%
424[🎃Part2] Sonic.EXE: RP - remake86%
425[35% SALES] TBR | Twisted Bathroom Roleplay86%
426FNaF 2 Multiverse RP86%
427[UPDATE] Blox-Fil-A Restaurant 🐔86%
428Custom chat | RP86%
429Lacey's Wardrobe [FANGAME]86%
430[BACK!] CarbiLife🏝️RP86%
431(IMPROVE) The Mandela Catalogue RP (BETA)86%
432Bloxodachi Life 🏝️86%
433Starship Roleplay: Emissary86%
434🦖 Jurassic World | Isla Nublar86%
435Chipeo Paradise86%
436SPRUNKI OC'S RP 🕯️WAX🕯️86%
437[RP] Long Train Ride86%
438Philippine Army86%
439Sonic The Sketchog RP86%
440Freddy's Cinematic RP86%
441Innovation Inc. Submarine86%
442[Horse Growth] Sonora Testing86%
443[👹 FOUND A TUNNEL] | Fede Vigevani's House86%
444Accurate Block Tales RP [DEMO 4 SOON]86%
445🏠 MeepCity 🏠85%
446Fashion Famous85%
447[MARINETTE] Miraculous™ RP: Ladybug & Cat Noir85%
448[UPD] Bayside High School 🍎85%
449High School Life85%
450BayView RP 🏠85%
451🏚️The Neighborhood RP85%
452Animal Sim: Underwater85%
453Toilet Roleplay ⛄85%
454Pet Show Dress Up!85%
455Freddy's Ultimate Roleplay85%
456🎄Sonic Universe RP (v2.1.3)85%
457[???] FNaF : Lost Mind [RP]85%
458🐈 PAWS Pet Hospital 🐾85%
459💥 Prisoner Life85%
460Undertale RP: Crossing Timelines85%
461Guinea Pig Simulator85%
462🛒 RoMart Shopping85%
463🛒 Freshly Shopping [NEW STORE 👀]85%
464[🛠️] BlockyTubbies85%
465[UA & RU] Whispers of the Zone85%
466Smiling Critters Roleplay85%
467[✏️🏍️ Graphics | BikeLife ] Northline RP85%
468[BROKEN] Simple Skibidi RP85%
469doctors office 🔊85%
470Baby Pursuers (Beta1)85%
471Raise Puppies85%
472The Supernatural Legacies85%
473[Rework] Pocket Dragons [Testing]85%
474🍗Wingin' It Restaurant🐔85%
475Roblox Animation RP85%
476Sprunki 3D Roleplay [OG VERSION]85%
477Школа РП85%
478Cars RP Game85%
479🌷 Школа 102 РП [Beta]85%
480Realm Of Light | Winx Club Roleplay85%
481[UPDATE] Encantadia RP 285%
482On the Peninsula RP 🧟85%
483Animal Simulator84%
484Dance Off84%
485🦋 Ivix Universe84%
486Dinosaur World Mobile84%
487Baldi's SUPER RP!84%
488(G-MAN REWORK) Strange Bathtub War84%
489SkibiVerse84%
490🌱☀️[SPRING] Life Sentence84%
491Parenthood 👶 Beta84%
492Electric State DarkRP(Beta)84%
493Kohaú Hibachi Restaurant 🍣84%
494RoPets84%
495[PROTOTYPES] Toilet Universe Roleplay84%
496*Returned Morphs* Creepypasta Life RP84%
497Canine Odyssey - Dog RP 🐶84%
498Galaxy Roleplay Game Passes84%
499Love Letter: UPDATE!84%
500[UPD: TIME AU] Fundamental Paper Education! RP84%